This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Ohmyn0/sandbox: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ohmyn0
mNo edit summary
imported>Ohmyn0
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>
'''This template is courtesy of [[lostpedia:|Lostpedia]].'''
</noinclude>
{| width=100% style="font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size: x-small; -moz-border-radius:10px;"
{| width=100% style="font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size: x-small; -moz-border-radius:10px;"
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
Line 20: Line 17:
| width=48% style="border-bottom: 0px dashed #AAA;" | '''[[:Portal:Issues|Graphic Novel Issues]]'''<br/>
| width=48% style="border-bottom: 0px dashed #AAA;" | '''[[:Portal:Issues|Graphic Novel Issues]]'''<br/>
'''[[Season One Graphic Novel Issues]]'''<br> '''Season Two''': Blackout:&nbsp;[[Blackout, Part 1|1]]&nbsp;-&nbsp;[[Blackout, Part 2|2]] &middot; [[Maya y Alejandro]] &middot; [[Flying Blind]]
'''[[Season One Graphic Novel Issues]]'''<br> '''Season Two''': Blackout:&nbsp;[[Blackout, Part 1|1]]&nbsp;-&nbsp;[[Blackout, Part 2|2]] &middot; [[Maya y Alejandro]] &middot; [[Flying Blind]]
|}
OR

{| width=100% style="font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size: x-small; -moz-border-radius:10px;"
|- valign="top"
| width=1%|
| width=48% style="border-bottom: 1px dashed #AAA;" | '''[[Portal:Main Characters|Main Characters]]'''<br/>
[[Mr. Bennet]] &middot; [[Claire Bennet]] &middot; [[Simone Deveaux]] &middot; [[D.L. Hawkins]] &middot; [[Isaac Mendez]] &middot; [[Hiro Nakamura]] &middot; [[Matt Parkman]] &middot; [[Nathan Petrelli]] &middot; [[Peter Petrelli]] &middot; [[Micah Sanders]] &middot; [[Niki Sanders|Niki]]/[[Jessica Sanders]] &middot; [[Mohinder Suresh]]
<!-- ============================================================= -->
| width=1%|
| width=48% style="border-bottom: 1px dashed #AAA;" | '''[[Portal:Supporting Characters|Supporting Characters]]'''<br/>
[[Sandra Bennet]] &middot; [[Hana Gitelman]] &middot; [[The Haitian]] &middot; [[Audrey Hanson]] &middot; [[Mr. Linderman]] &middot; [[Ando Masahashi]] &middot; [[Eden McCain]] &middot; [[Janice Parkman]] &middot; [[Angela Petrelli]] &middot; [[Claude Rains]] &middot; [[Theodore Sprague]] &middot; [[Chandra Suresh]] &middot; [[Sylar]] &middot; [[Thompson]] &middot; [[Zach]] &middot; ''[[:Portal:Characters|more]]''
| width=1%|
|- valign="top"
| width=1%|
| width=48% style="border-bottom: 0px dashed #AAA;" | '''[[:Portal:Episodes|Episodes]]'''<br/>
[[Season One]] &middot; Season Two: [[Episode:Four Months Later|Four Months Later]]
| width=1%|
| width=48% style="border-bottom: 0px dashed #AAA;" | '''[[:Portal:Issues|Graphic Novel Issues]]'''<br/>
[[Season One Graphic Novel Issues]] &middot; Season Two: Blackout:&nbsp;[[Blackout, Part 1|1]]&nbsp;-&nbsp;[[Blackout, Part 2|2]] &middot; [[Maya y Alejandro]] &middot; [[Flying Blind]]


| width=1%|
| width=1%|
Line 25: Line 42:
| colspan="5" align="right"|<span class="plainlinks">[{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=Template:index&action=edit edit]</span>
| colspan="5" align="right"|<span class="plainlinks">[{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=Template:index&action=edit edit]</span>
|}
|}
<noinclude>
For the [[Main Page]]
[[Category: Templates]]
[[Category: Navigational Elements]]
</noinclude>

Revision as of 06:01, 26 September 2007