This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Related Articles:Level 5 escapees: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Raiku
No edit summary
imported>Jethap
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
==[[Level 5 escapees|Escapees]]==
==[[Level 5 escapees|Escapees]]==
<center>
<center>
{| width="90%" border="0"
{| width="79%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo De Mille.jpg|link=Echo DeMille|text=Echo|lines=1}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo De Mille.jpg|link=Echo DeMille|text=Echo|lines=1|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Eric Doyle|text=Doyle|lines=1}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Eric Doyle|text=Doyle|lines=1}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dennis.jpg|link=Dennis|text=Dennis|lines=1}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dennis.jpg|link=Dennis|text=Dennis|lines=1|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Michaelfitz.jpg|link=Michael Fitzgerald|text=Michael|lines=1}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Michaelfitz.jpg|link=Michael Fitzgerald|text=Michael|lines=1}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Flint|text=Flint|lines=1}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Flint|text=Flint |lines=1|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=The German|text=The German|lines=1}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=The German|text=The German|lines=1|deceased=true}}
|-
|}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jesse Murphy.jpg|link=Jesse Murphy|text=Jesse|lines=1}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox2.jpg|link=Knox|text=Knox|lines=1}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jesse Murphy.jpg|link=Jesse Murphy|text=Jesse|lines=1|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenCanfield.jpg|link=Stephen Canfield|text=Stephen|lines=1}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Maury Parkman|text=Maury|lines=1|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox2.jpg|link=Knox|text=Knox|lines=1|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenCanfield.jpg|link=Stephen Canfield|text=Stephen|lines=1|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image = Baron Samedi.jpg|link=Baron Samedi|text=Samedi|lines=1}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image = Baron Samedi.jpg|link=Baron Samedi|text=Samedi|lines=1}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TinaRamierez.JPG|link=Tina Ramierez|text=Tina|lines=1}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TinaRamierez.JPG|link=Tina Ramierez|text=Tina|lines=1}}
Line 23: Line 25:
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Level5.jpg|link=Level 5|text=Level 5|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Level5.jpg|link=Level 5|text=Level 5|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=First Federal Bank of New York.jpg|link=First Federal Bank of New York|text=Federal Bank|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=First Federal Bank of New York.jpg|link=First Federal Bank of New York|text=Federal Bank|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=The Canfields' home.jpg|link=the Canfields' home|text=the Canfields' home|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=The Canfields' house.jpg|link=the Canfields' home|text=the Canfields' home|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Doyle's Marionette Theatre.jpg|link=Doyle's Marionette Theatre|text=Doyle's Theatre|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Doyle's Marionette Theatre.jpg|link=Doyle's Marionette Theatre|text=Doyle's Theatre|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pinehearst building.jpg|link=Pinehearst Headquarters|text=Pinehearst HQ|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pinehearst building.jpg|link=Pinehearst Headquarters|text=Pinehearst HQ|width=110}}
Line 45: Line 47:
{| width="53%" border="0"
{| width="53%" border="0"
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Samedi Power.jpg|link=Impenetrable skin|text=Impenetrable skin|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Samedi Power.jpg|link=Impenetrable skin|text=Impenetrable skin|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers maury niki.jpg|link=Telepathy|text=Telepathy|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chlorine for fun.jpg|link=Chlorine gas exudation|text=Chlorine gas exudation|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chlorine for fun.jpg|link=Chlorine gas exudation|text=Chlorine gas exudation|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Power Light Generation 1.jpg|link=Luminescence|text=Luminescence|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Power Light Generation 1.jpg|link=Luminescence|text=Luminescence|width=110}}

Latest revision as of 20:04, 19 May 2009

Escapees

Places

Elements

Abilities

Graphic Novels


  Related Articles Pages edit
Characters

AdamAlejandroAndoAngelaArthurBobCaitlinClaireClaudeDankoDaphneD.L.DruckerEdenElleEricEvsFlintFuture PeterHanaHiroIsaacKaitoKnoxLindermanMattMayaMeredithMicahMohinderMollyMonicaMr. MugglesNathanNikiNoahPeterQuentinRenéSamuelSanjogSimoneSylarTedTracyUsutu

Other

Chandra's researchThe CompanyCompany's foundersDanko's teamExplosion futureExposed futureIsaac's artworkLevel 5 escapeesThe Linderman GroupOutbreak futurePinehearstSullivan Bros. Carnival

See Also: Lists of VictimsMiscellaneous Lists