This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:BoomerDay/Wiki Friends: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>BoomerDay
added
imported>BoomerDay
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPowers|image=Catalyst.jpg|link=User:Catalyst|text=<font color=black>Catalyst</font>}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Catalyst.jpg|link=User:Catalyst|text=<font color=black>Catalyst</font>}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Beast and Eden.jpg|link=User:Laughingdevilboy|text=<font color=black>LDB</font>}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Laughingdevilboy.jpg|link=User:Laughingdevilboy|text=<font color=black>LDB</font>}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Siesmic Burst.jpg|link=User:Leckie|text=<font color=black>Leckie</font>}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Siesmic Burst.jpg|link=User:Leckie|text=<font color=black>Leckie</font>}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=The Man with the Golden Gun.jpg|link=User:Gabriel Bishop|text=<font color=black>Gabriel Bishop</font>}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=The Man with the Golden Gun.jpg|link=User:Gabriel Bishop|text=<font color=black>Gabriel Bishop</font>}}
Line 15: Line 15:
| {{PortalPowers|image=Draynor Village.png|link=MediaWiki:Titleblacklist|text=<font color=black>Mdj</font>}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Draynor Village.png|link=MediaWiki:Titleblacklist|text=<font color=black>Mdj</font>}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers Punching Holes.jpg|link=MediaWiki:Titleblacklist|text=<font color=black>TheEvilNoob</font>}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers Punching Holes.jpg|link=MediaWiki:Titleblacklist|text=<font color=black>TheEvilNoob</font>}}
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers hiro demos teleportation.jpg|link=User:New Day|text=<font color=black>Adamhiro</font>}}
== Notes ==
== Notes ==
*You can add your own name and picture!
*You can add your own name and picture!

Latest revision as of 16:10, 10 October 2009