This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Miscellaneous References: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Futurepeter
No edit summary
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
rmv deleted page
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kali.JPG|link=Kali}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kali.JPG|link=Kali}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kurosawa450x350.jpg|link=Akira Kurosawa}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Action Comics Origami.JPG|link=Origami}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Action Comics Origami.JPG|link=Origami}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bobpod.jpg|link=Product placement}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bobpod.jpg|link=Product placement}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=rape.jpg|link=Rape}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=rape.jpg|link=Rape}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=RMO120_MotoPlate.jpg|link=RMO120}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=RMO120_MotoPlate.jpg|link=RMO120}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Split personality.JPG|link=Split personality}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Split personality.JPG|link=Split personality}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Spoon before gold.jpg|link=Spoon}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Spoon before gold.jpg|link=Spoon}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Suicide.jpg|link=Suicide}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
{|width=75%
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Suicide.jpg|link=Suicide}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Vodou.JPG|link=Vodou}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Vodou.JPG|link=Vodou}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Waffles.jpg|link=Waffles|text=Waffles}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Waffles.jpg|link=Waffles|text=Waffles}}

Revision as of 14:36, 8 November 2008