This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Irony/Wiki Project: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Irony
New page: <font face="calibri"> {| class="wikitable sortable" |- | width="200" |'''Person''' | width="75" | Portal | width="75" | List |- | Adam Monroe | | |- | Alejandro Herrera | | |- |...
 
imported>Irony
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<font face="calibri">

<font face="calibri">
<font face="calibri">


Line 47: Line 49:
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Daphne Millbrook]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[D.L. Hawkins]]
|
|
|
|-
| [[Richard Drucker]]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Eden McCain]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Elle Bishop]]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Eric Doyle]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Evs Dropper]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Flint Gordon]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[The Haitian]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Hana Gitleman]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Hiro Nakamura]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Isaac Mendez]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Kaito Nakamura]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Knox|Benjamin ‘Knox’ Washington]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Daniel Linderman]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Luke Campbell]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Matt Parkman]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Maya Herrera]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Meredith Gordon]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Micah Sanders]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Mohinder Suresh]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Molly Walker]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Monica Dawson]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Mr. Muggles]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Nathan Petrelli]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Niki Sanders]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Noah Bennet]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Peter Petrelli]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Sanjog Iyer]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Simone Deveaux]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Sylar|Gabriel ‘Sylar’ Gray]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Ted Sprague]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Tracy Strauss]]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Usutu]]
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
</b> </center>
</b> </center>





''{{nbl|Related Articles:Adam|Adam}}'' •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Alejandro|Alejandro}}'' •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Ando|Ando}} •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Angela|Angela}} •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Arthur|Arthur}}'' •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Bob|Bob}}'' •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Caitlin|Caitlin}} •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Claire|Claire}} •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Claude|Claude}} •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Danko|Danko}}'' •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Daphne|Daphne}}'' •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:D.L.|D.L.}}'' •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Drucker|Drucker}}'' •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Eden|Eden}}'' •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Elle|Elle}}'' •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Eric Doyle|Eric}} •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Evs Dropper|Evs}}'' •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Flint|Flint}}'' •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Peter (exposed future)|Future Peter}}'' •
{{nbl|Related Articles:The Haitian|Haitian}} •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Hana|Hana}}'' •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Hiro|Hiro}} •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Isaac|Isaac}}'' •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Kaito|Kaito}}'' •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Knox|Knox}}'' •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Daniel Linderman|Linderman}}'' •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Luke|Luke}} •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Matt|Matt}} •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Maya|Maya}} •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Meredith|Meredith}}'' •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Micah|Micah}} •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Mohinder|Mohinder}} •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Molly|Molly}} •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Monica|Monica}} •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Mr. Muggles|Mr. Muggles}} •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Nathan|Nathan}}'' •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Niki|Niki}}'' •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Noah|Noah}} •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Peter|Peter}} •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Sanjog|Sanjog}} •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Simone|Simone}}'' •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Sylar|Sylar}} •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Ted|Ted}}'' •
{{nbl|Related Articles:Tracy|Tracy}} •
''{{nbl|Related Articles:Usutu|Usutu}}''

Revision as of 18:38, 5 November 2009