This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Janrodrigo/Portal:Series Crew: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Janrodrigo
No edit summary
imported>Janrodrigo
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width=75%
{| width=60%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=6|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring '''(1)''' <br> (Creator, Writer and Executive Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=6|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring '''(1)''' <br> (Creator, Writer and Executive Producer)}}
Line 6: Line 6:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=dennis hammer.jpg|link=Dennis Hammer|text=Dennis<br />Hammer '''(3)''' <br>(Executive Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=dennis hammer.jpg|link=Dennis Hammer|text=Dennis<br />Hammer '''(3)''' <br>(Executive Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=5|image=DavidSemel.jpg|link=David Semel|text=David<br />Semel '''(4)''' <br> (Director and Executive Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=5|image=DavidSemel.jpg|link=David Semel|text=David<br />Semel '''(4)''' <br> (Director and Executive Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=5|image=Jeph_loeb.jpg|link=Jeph Loeb|text=Jeph<br />Loeb '''(5)''' <br> (Co-Executive Producer)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=5|image=Jeph_loeb.jpg|link=Jeph Loeb|text=Jeph<br />Loeb '''(5)''' <br> (Co-Executive Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Skip Beaudine|text=Skip<br />Beaudine '''(6)''' <br> (Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Skip Beaudine|text=Skip<br />Beaudine '''(6)''' <br> (Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Lori_motyer.jpg|link=Lori Motyer|text=Lori<br />Motyer '''(7)''' <br> (Co-Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Lori_motyer.jpg|link=Lori Motyer|text=Lori<br />Motyer '''(7)''' <br> (Co-Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg |link=User:Janrodrigo/Burk Sauls |text=''Burk''<br />''Sauls'' '''(8)''' <br />''(Colourist)''|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg |link=User:Janrodrigo/Burk Sauls |text=''Burk''<br />''Sauls'' '''(8)''' <br />''(Colourist)''|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=DaveStewart.jpg|link=Dave Stewart|text=Dave<br />Stewart '''(9)'''<br /> (Colourist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=DaveStewart.jpg|link=Dave Stewart|text=Dave<br />Stewart '''(9)'''<br /> (Colourist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cesar Lemus.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar<br>Lemus '''(10)''' <br>(Storyboard<br>Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cesar Lemus.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar<br>Lemus '''(10)''' <br>(Storyboard<br>Artist)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael Budge|text=Michael<br />Budge '''(11)''' <br />(Art<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael Budge|text=Michael<br />Budge '''(11)''' <br />(Art<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Debra McGuire.JPG|link=Debra McGuire|text=Debra<br />McGuire '''(12)''' <br />(Costume<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Debra McGuire.JPG|link=Debra McGuire|text=Debra<br />McGuire '''(12)''' <br />(Costume<br />Designer)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=6|image=Lori Madrigal.jpg|link=Lori Madrigal|text=Lori<br />Madrigal '''(13)''' <br> (Special Effects Makeup Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=6|image=Lori Madrigal.jpg|link=Lori Madrigal|text=Lori<br />Madrigal '''(13)''' <br> (Special Effects Makeup Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ian quinn.jpg|link=Ian Quinn|text=Ian<br>Quinn '''(14)''' <br> (Stunt Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ian quinn.jpg|link=Ian Quinn|text=Ian<br>Quinn '''(14)''' <br> (Stunt Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=5|image=Wendy_and_lisa.jpg|link=Wendy and Lisa|text=Wendy '''(15)'''<br />&amp;<br />Lisa '''(16)''' <br />(Music Composers)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=5|image=Wendy_and_lisa.jpg|link=Wendy and Lisa|text=Wendy '''(15)'''<br />&amp;<br />Lisa '''(16)''' <br />(Music Composers)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Walter Eckert.jpg|link=Walter Eckert|text=Walter<br />Eckert '''(17)''' <br />(Art&nbsp;Dept.<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Walter Eckert.jpg|link=Walter Eckert|text=Walter<br />Eckert '''(17)''' <br />(Art&nbsp;Dept.<br />Coordinator)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=6|image=Glenn Hetrick.jpg|link=Glenn Hetrick|text=Glenn<br />Hetrick '''(18)''' <br> (Special Effects Makeup Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=6|image=Glenn Hetrick.jpg|link=Glenn Hetrick|text=Glenn<br />Hetrick '''(18)''' <br> (Special Effects Makeup Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=7|image=Greg solomon.jpg|link=Greg Solomon|text=Greg<br />Solomon '''(19)''' <br> (Special Effects Makeup Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=7|image=Greg solomon.jpg|link=Greg Solomon|text=Greg<br />Solomon '''(19)''' <br> (Special Effects Makeup Artist)}}
Line 30: Line 31:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Adam_armus.jpg|link=Adam Armus|text=Adam<br />Armus '''(24)''' <br> (Supervising Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Adam_armus.jpg|link=Adam Armus|text=Adam<br />Armus '''(24)''' <br> (Supervising Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=5|image=GregBeeman.jpg|link=Greg Beeman|text=Greg<br />Beeman '''(25)''' <br> (Director and Executive Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=5|image=GregBeeman.jpg|link=Greg Beeman|text=Greg<br />Beeman '''(25)''' <br> (Director and Executive Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=6|image=Natalie_chaidez.jpg|link=Natalie Chaidez|text=Natalie<br />Chaidez '''(26)''' <br> (Writer and Co-Executive Producer)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=6|image=Natalie_chaidez.jpg|link=Natalie Chaidez|text=Natalie<br />Chaidez '''(26)''' <br> (Writer and Co-Executive Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Jim Chory.jpg|link=Jim Chory|text=Jim<br />Chory '''(27)''' <br> (Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Jim Chory.jpg|link=Jim Chory|text=Jim<br />Chory '''(27)''' <br> (Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=aron coleite.jpg|link=Aron Coleite|text=Aron<br />Coleite '''(28)''' <br> (Co-Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=aron coleite.jpg|link=Aron Coleite|text=Aron<br />Coleite '''(28)''' <br> (Co-Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=kay_foster.jpg|link=Kay Foster|text=Kay<br />Foster '''(29)''' <br> (Supervising Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=kay_foster.jpg|link=Kay Foster|text=Kay<br />Foster '''(29)''' <br> (Supervising Producer)}}
|}
{|width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=bryanfuller.jpg|link=Bryan Fuller|text=Bryan<br />Fuller '''(30)''' <br> (Consulting Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=bryanfuller.jpg|link=Bryan Fuller|text=Bryan<br />Fuller '''(30)''' <br> (Consulting Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=6|image=michael_green.jpg|link=Michael Green|text=Michael<br />Green '''(31)''' <br> (Writer and Co-Executive Producer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=6|image=michael_green.jpg|link=Michael Green|text=Michael<br />Green '''(31)''' <br> (Writer and Co-Executive Producer}}
|}
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Shenkar.jpg|link=Shenkar|text=Shenkar '''(32)''' <br />(Vocalist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Shenkar.jpg|link=Shenkar|text=Shenkar '''(32)''' <br />(Vocalist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;<br />&nbsp;}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 07:10, 24 May 2009