This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Events: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Lost Soul
+D.L.'s funeral
imported>Hardvice
+new events
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Alejandros wedding.jpg|link=Alejandro's wedding|text=Alejandro's Wedding}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Matt examined haitian table.jpg|link=Bag and tag|text=Bag and Tag}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Matt examined haitian table.jpg|link=Bag and tag|text=Bag and Tag}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=12 swords.jpg|link=Battle of Twelve Swords|text=Battle of 12 Swords}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=12 swords.jpg|link=Battle of Twelve Swords|text=Battle of 12 Swords}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Brodys accident.jpg|link=Brody's accident|text=Brody's Accident}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Brodys accident.jpg|link=Brody's accident|text=Brody's Accident}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=charlies_birthday.jpg|link=Charlie's birthday party|text=Charlie's Birthday Party}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=charlies_birthday.jpg|link=Charlie's birthday party|text=Charlie's Birthday Party}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Rooftop future.jpg|link=Dark Future}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Events_dls_funeral.jpg|link=D.L.'s funeral|text=D.L.'s Funeral}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Events_dls_funeral.jpg|link=D.L.'s funeral|text=D.L.'s Funeral}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=eclipse_events.jpg|link=Eclipse|text=The Eclipse}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=eclipse_events.jpg|link=Eclipse|text=The Eclipse}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=petegoesboom.jpg|link=Explosion|text=The Explosion}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=petegoesboom.jpg|link=Explosion|text=The Explosion}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Odessa register online.jpg|link=Fire (1992)|text=The Fire of 1992}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Odessa register online.jpg|link=Fire (1992)|text=The Fire of 1992}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=STCSTW.jpg|link=Future Hiro's message}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=STCSTW.jpg|link=Future Hiro's message}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Homecoming event.JPG|link=Homecoming (event)|text=Homecoming}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Homecoming event.JPG|link=Homecoming (event)|text=Homecoming}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hurricane Katrina.jpg|link=Hurricane Katrina}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hurricane Katrina.jpg|link=Hurricane Katrina}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kensei and the dragon portal.jpg|link=Kensei and the Dragon|text="Kensei and the Dragon"}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kensei and the dragon portal.jpg|link=Kensei and the Dragon|text="Kensei and the Dragon"}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Events housefire.jpg|link=Las Vegas house fire|text=Las Vegas House Fire}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Linderman act.jpg|link=Linderman Act|text=Linderman Act}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Linderman act.jpg|link=Linderman Act|text=Linderman Act}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=lindermans_prosecution_dropped.jpg|link=Linderman's prosecution|text=Linderman's Prosecution}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=lindermans_prosecution_dropped.jpg|link=Linderman's prosecution|text=Linderman's Prosecution}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Micahs birthday party.jpg|link=Micah's birthday party|text=Micah's Birthday Party}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NathansAccident.jpg|link=Nathan's accident|text=Nathan's Accident}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NathansAccident.jpg|link=Nathan's accident|text=Nathan's Accident}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=campaign_postcard.jpg|link=Nathan's campaign|text=Nathan's Campaign}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=campaign_postcard.jpg|link=Nathan's campaign|text=Nathan's Campaign}}

Revision as of 05:47, 16 November 2007