This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
split iStory
imported>Pierre
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
==='''[[iStory|iStory "Friend or Foe"]]'''===
==='''[[iStory|iStory "Friend or Foe"]]'''===
{| width="75%"
{| width="75%"
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Anna iStory ch3.jpg|link=Anna|text=Anna}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Agent Dulahey|text=Agent<br />Dulahey}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Agent Dulahey|text=Agent<br />Dulahey}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Marie Dunn.jpg|link=Marie Dunn|text=Marie<br />Dunn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Marie Dunn.jpg|link=Marie Dunn|text=Marie<br />Dunn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Eric (iStory)|text=Eric}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Eric (iStory)|text=Eric}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Carla Klaus.jpg|link=Carla Klaus|text=Carla<br />Klaus}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Carla Klaus.jpg|link=Carla Klaus|text=Carla<br />Klaus}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Tim Pope.jpg|link=Tim Pope|text=Tim<br />Pope}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Tim Pope.jpg|link=Tim Pope|text=Tim<br />Pope}}
|}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy1.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva|text=Ricardo<br />Silva}}
{| width="45%"
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Aaron Taylor.jpg|link=Aaron Taylor|text=Aaron<br />Taylor}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Aaron Taylor.jpg|link=Aaron Taylor|text=Aaron<br />Taylor}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Priscilla Van Cleef.jpg|link=Priscilla Van Cleef|text=Priscilla<br />Van&nbsp;Cleef}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Priscilla Van Cleef.jpg|link=Priscilla Van Cleef|text=Priscilla<br />Van&nbsp;Cleef}}

Revision as of 11:41, 30 December 2008