This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Miscellaneous Businesses: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
Harry's
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
olympic coin laundry
Line 24: Line 24:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Berlin theater.jpg|link=Moviehaus|linktext=Moviehaus|location=Berlin, Germany}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Berlin theater.jpg|link=Moviehaus|linktext=Moviehaus|location=Berlin, Germany}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Peter at bank.jpg|link=New York Federal Bank|linktext=New York Federal Bank|location=New York}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Peter at bank.jpg|link=New York Federal Bank|linktext=New York Federal Bank|location=New York}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Olympic Coin Laundry.jpg|link=Olympic Coin Laundry|location=Colorado Springs, CO}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pinkys sportsbook.jpg|link=Pinky's Sportsbook|location=Cork, Ireland}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pinkys sportsbook.jpg|link=Pinky's Sportsbook|location=Cork, Ireland}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Primatech frontdistant.jpg|link=Primatech Paper Co.|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Primatech frontdistant.jpg|link=Primatech Paper Co.|location=Odessa, TX}}
|}
{| width="56%"
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ridgway Jewelry.JPG|link=Ridgway Jewelry|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ridgway Jewelry.JPG|link=Ridgway Jewelry|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0309-comic-store.jpg|link=Sam's Comics|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0309-comic-store.jpg|link=Sam's Comics|location=Tokyo, Japan}}

Revision as of 04:17, 24 August 2015