This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Miscellaneous References: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
m Portal:Other References moved to Portal:Miscellaneous References: better standalone name
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
freud
Line 12: Line 12:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=evolution.jpg|link=Evolution|text=Evolution}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=evolution.jpg|link=Evolution|text=Evolution}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Freud.jpg|link=Sigmund Freud}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gannon Car Rentals.jpg|link=Gannon Car Rentals|text=Gannon Car Rentals}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gannon Car Rentals.jpg|link=Gannon Car Rentals|text=Gannon Car Rentals}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heart.JPG|link=Heart}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heart.JPG|link=Heart}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Israeli flag.JPG|link=Judaism}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Israeli flag.JPG|link=Judaism}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kali.JPG|link=Kali}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kali.JPG|link=Kali}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Action Comics Origami.JPG|link=Origami}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Action Comics Origami.JPG|link=Origami}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bobpod.jpg|link=Product placement}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bobpod.jpg|link=Product placement}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=rape.jpg|link=Rape}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=rape.jpg|link=Rape}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=RMO120_MotoPlate.jpg|link=RMO120}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=RMO120_MotoPlate.jpg|link=RMO120}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Split personality.JPG|link=Split personality}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Split personality.JPG|link=Split personality}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Spoon before gold.jpg|link=Spoon}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Spoon before gold.jpg|link=Spoon}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Eden's suicide.JPG|link=Suicide}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Eden's suicide.JPG|link=Suicide}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Vodou.JPG|link=Vodou}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
{|width=38%
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Vodou.JPG|link=Vodou}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Waffles.jpg|link=Waffles|text=Waffles}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Waffles.jpg|link=Waffles|text=Waffles}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1x01hirotimessquare.JPG|link=Yatta!|text="Yatta!"}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1x01hirotimessquare.JPG|link=Yatta!|text="Yatta!"}}

Revision as of 01:40, 12 March 2008