This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Non-Fictional Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
+dept
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix code
Line 27: Line 27:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Real U.S. Embassy in Tanzania.JPG|link=U.S. Embassy|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Tanzania}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Real U.S. Embassy in Tanzania.JPG|link=U.S. Embassy|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Tanzania}}
|-
|-
{|width=38%
{|
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Real White House.JPG|link=White House|linktext=White House|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Real White House.JPG|link=White House|linktext=White House|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Real_State_of_Nevada_Seal.JPG|link=Women's Correctional Facility|linktext=Woman's Correctional<br>Facility|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Real_State_of_Nevada_Seal.JPG|link=Women's Correctional Facility|linktext=Woman's Correctional<br>Facility|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|-
|}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 23:51, 7 August 2007