This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:References: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
dino->t rex
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+rape
Line 20: Line 20:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Action Comics Origami.JPG|link=Origami}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Action Comics Origami.JPG|link=Origami}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=You said you wanted a costume.jpg|link=Rain Man|text=''Rain Man''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=You said you wanted a costume.jpg|link=Rain Man|text=''Rain Man''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Soma wall.jpg|link=Soma}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers claire impaled.jpg|link=Rape}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Soma wall.jpg|link=Soma}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Split personality.JPG|link=Split personality}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Split personality.JPG|link=Split personality}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Israeli flag.JPG|link=Star of David}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Israeli flag.JPG|link=Star of David}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=hiro_vulcan_salute.jpg|link=Star Trek|text=''Star Trek''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=hiro_vulcan_salute.jpg|link=Star Trek|text=''Star Trek''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Eden's suicide.JPG|link=Suicide}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Eden's suicide.JPG|link=Suicide}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=T-Rex.JPG|link=Dinosaur|text=''Tyrannosaurus rex''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=T-Rex.JPG|link=Dinosaur|text=''Tyrannosaurus rex''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Waffles.jpg|link=Waffles|text=Waffles}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Waffles.jpg|link=Waffles|text=Waffles}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=WWII.jpg|link=World War II|text=World War II}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=WWII.jpg|link=World War II|text=World War II}}
|-
{|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=yatta.jpg|link=Yatta!|text="Yatta!"}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=yatta.jpg|link=Yatta!|text="Yatta!"}}
|}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 17:22, 31 January 2007