This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Research Sites: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>HiroMystery
No edit summary
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=ted_cell.jpg|link=Ted's cell|location=[[Primatech Paper Co.]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=ted_cell.jpg|link=Ted's cell|location=[[Primatech Paper Co.]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|}
|}
{|
{|width="75%"
|-
|
|
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Tracyscell.jpg|link=Tracy's cell|location=[[Building 26]]<br>[[Washington, DC]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Tracyscell.jpg|link=Tracy's cell|location=[[Building 26]]<br>[[Washington, DC]]}}
|
|
|}
|}
''For education & research sites from the [[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]], please see [[Portal:GN Education and Research|Graphic Novel Education & Research]]''
''For education & research sites from the [[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]], please see [[Portal:GN Education and Research|Graphic Novel Education & Research]]''

Revision as of 17:27, 31 May 2009