This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Chrisyu357/comic: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Chrisyu357
No edit summary
imported>Chrisyu357
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
!
!
![[Heroes|Show]]||[[Michael Turner]]||[[Micah Gunnell]]||[[Marcus To]]||[[Travis Kotzebue]]||[[Jordan Kotzebue]]||[[Jason Badower]]||
![[Heroes|Show]]||[[Michael Turner]]||[[Micah Gunnell]]||[[Marcus To]]||[[Travis Kotzebue]]||[[Jordan Kotzebue]]||[[Jason Badower]]||[[Staz Johnson]]||
|-
|-
! [[Charlie Andrews]]
! [[Charlie Andrews]]
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
! [[Claire Bennet]]
! [[Claire Bennet]]
| [[Image:Clairebennet.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:TurnersClaire.JPG|100px]] || [[Image:AftermathClaire.jpg|100px]]|| || ||||
| [[Image:Clairebennet.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:TurnersClaire.JPG|100px]] || [[Image:AftermathClaire.jpg|100px]]|| || ||||[[Image:BadowerClaire.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:FamilyClaire.jpg|100px]]||
|-
! [[Lyle Bennet]]
| [[Image:Lyle Bennet.jpg|100px]] || || || || || || ||[[Image:FamilyLyle.jpg|100px]]||
|-
|-
! [[Noah Bennet]]
! [[Noah Bennet]]
| [[Image:MisterBennet.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersNoah.JPG|100px]] || [[Image:FatheranddaughtersNoah.jpg|100px]] || ||[[Image:FADNoah.jpg|100px]]||||
| [[Image:MisterBennet.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersNoah.JPG|100px]] || [[Image:FatheranddaughtersNoah.jpg|100px]] || ||[[Image:FADNoah.jpg|100px]]||||[[Image:DeathHRG.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:FamilyHRG.jpg|100px]]||
|-
! [[Sandra Bennet]]
| [[Image:Mrs bennet.jpg|100px]] || || || || || || ||[[Image:FamilySandra.jpg|100px]]||
|-
|-
! [[Elle Bishop]]
! [[Elle Bishop]]
| [[Image:Elle.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:TurnerElle.JPG|100px]] || || || ||||
| [[Image:Elle.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:TurnerElle.JPG|100px]] || || || |||| ||
|-
|-
! [[Simone Deveaux]]
! [[Simone Deveaux]]
| [[Image:Simone Deveaux.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:IsaacFirstTimeSimone.jpg|100px]] || || ||||
| [[Image:Simone Deveaux.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:IsaacFirstTimeSimone.jpg|100px]] || || |||| ||
|-
|-
! [[Detective Furakowa]]
! [[Detective Furakowa]]
| [[Image:DetectiveFurakowa.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:CraneFurakowa.JPG|100px]] || || ||||
| [[Image:DetectiveFurakowa.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:CraneFurakowa.JPG|100px]] || || |||| ||
|-
|-
! [[Hana Gitelman]]
! [[Hana Gitelman]]
| [[Image:Hana.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:Samantha.JPG|100px]] || || [[Image:ExplodingHana.jpg|100px]] ||||
| [[Image:Hana.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:Samantha.JPG|100px]] || || [[Image:ExplodingHana.jpg|100px]] ||||[[Image:DeathHana.jpg|100px]]||
|-
|-
! [[The Haitian]]
! [[The Haitian]]
| [[Image:Thehaitian.jpg|100px]] || || || ||[[Image:FADHaitian.jpg|100px]]||||[[Image:RoadKillHaitian.jpg|100px]]||
| [[Image:Thehaitian.jpg|100px]] || || || ||[[Image:FADHaitian.jpg|100px]]||||[[Image:RoadKillHaitian.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:FamilyHaitian.jpg|100px]]||
|-
|-
! [[Audrey Hanson]]
! [[Audrey Hanson]]
| [[Image:Audrey Hanson.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:TurningPointAudery.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:TurningAudery.jpg|100px]] || ||||
| [[Image:Audrey Hanson.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:TurningPointAudery.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:TurningAudery.jpg|100px]] || |||| ||
|-
|-
! [[D.L. Hawkins]]
! [[D.L. Hawkins]]
| [[Image:D.L..jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:BullyDL.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:SnapshotDL.jpg|100px]] || ||||
| [[Image:D.L..jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:BullyDL.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:SnapshotDL.jpg|100px]] || ||||[[Image:DeathDL.jpg|100px]]||
|-
|-
! [[Howard Lemay]]
! [[Howard Lemay]]
| [[Image:Howard lemay.jpg|100px]] || || || [[Image:Howardgn.jpg|100px]]|| ||||
| [[Image:Howard lemay.jpg|100px]] || || || [[Image:Howardgn.jpg|100px]]|| |||| ||
|-
! [[Daniel Linderman]]
| [[Image:Linderman face.jpg|100px]] || || || || || ||[[Image:Austin.JPG|100px]]||
|-
|-
! [[Ando Masahashi]]
! [[Ando Masahashi]]
Line 44: Line 53:
|-
|-
! [[Eden McCain]]
! [[Eden McCain]]
| [[Image:Eden.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:IsaacFirstTimeEden.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:Lifeb4eden.jpg|100px]] ||[[Image:FADEden.jpg|100px]]||||
| [[Image:Eden.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:IsaacFirstTimeEden.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:Lifeb4eden.jpg|100px]] ||[[Image:FADEden.jpg|100px]]|||| ||
|-
|-
! [[Tom McHenry]]
! [[Tom McHenry]]
| [[Image:Tom mchenry.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:ControlTom.jpg|100px]] || || ||||
| [[Image:Tom mchenry.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:ControlTom.jpg|100px]] || || |||| ||
|-
|-
! [[Isaac Mendez]]
! [[Isaac Mendez]]
| [[Image:IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersIsaac.JPG|100px]] || [[Image:IsaacFirstTimeIsaac.jpg|100px]] || || ||||
| [[Image:IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersIsaac.JPG|100px]] || [[Image:IsaacFirstTimeIsaac.jpg|100px]] || || |||| ||
|-
|-
! [[Brody Mitchum]]
! [[Brody Mitchum]]
| [[Image:Brody Mitchum.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:AftermathBrody.jpg|100px]] || || ||||
| [[Image:Brody Mitchum.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:AftermathBrody.jpg|100px]] || || |||| ||
|-
|-
! [[Hiro Nakamura]]
! [[Hiro Nakamura]]
| [[Image:Hironakamura.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersHiro.JPG|100px]]||[[Image:CraneHiro.JPG|100px]] || |||| ||
| [[Image:Hironakamura.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersHiro.JPG|100px]]||[[Image:CraneHiro.JPG|100px]] || |||| ||[[Image:BadowerHiro.jpg|100px]]||
|-
|-
! [[Janice Parkman]]
! [[Janice Parkman]]
| [[Image:Janice parkman.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:ControlJanice.jpg|100px]] || || ||||
| [[Image:Janice parkman.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:ControlJanice.jpg|100px]] || || |||| ||
|-
|-
! [[Matt Parkman]]
! [[Matt Parkman]]
| [[Image:MattParkman.JPG|100px]] || || [[Image:ControlMatt.jpg|100px]]|| || ||||
| [[Image:MattParkman.JPG|100px]] || || [[Image:ControlMatt.jpg|100px]]|| || ||||[[Image:DeathMatt.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:PathTedMAtt.jpg|100px]]||
|-
! [[Angela Petrelli]]
| [[Image:Angela petrelli.jpg|100px]] || || || || || ||[[Image:WB5 Angela.jpg|100px]]||
|-
! [[Arthur Petrelli]]
| [[Image:Mr petrelli.jpg|100px]] || || || || || ||[[Image:Dallas.JPG|100px]]||
|-
|-
! [[Nathan Petrelli]]
! [[Nathan Petrelli]]
| [[Image:Nathanpetrelli.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersPetrelli.JPG|100px]]|| [[Image:HeroicNathan.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:TrailNathan.jpg|100px]] || ||||
| [[Image:Nathanpetrelli.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersPetrelli.JPG|100px]]|| [[Image:HeroicNathan.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:TrailNathan.jpg|100px]] || ||||[[Image:DeathNathan.jpg|100px]]||
|-
|-
! [[Peter Petrelli]]
! [[Peter Petrelli]]
| [[Image:MiloVentimiglia.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:TurnerPeter.JPG|100px]]|| [[Image:HeroicPeter.jpg|100px]] || || ||||
| [[Image:MiloVentimiglia.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:TurnerPeter.JPG|100px]]|| [[Image:HeroicPeter.jpg|100px]] || || ||||[[Image:BadowerPeter.jpg|100px]]||
|-
|-
! [[Micah Sanders]]
! [[Micah Sanders]]
| [[Image:Micah.jpg|100px]]|| || [[Image:BullyMicah.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:SnapshotMicah.jpg|100px]] || || ||
| [[Image:Micah.jpg|100px]]|| || [[Image:BullyMicah.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:SnapshotMicah.jpg|100px]] || || ||[[Image:DeathMicah.jpg|100px]]||
|-
|-
! [[Niki Sanders]]
! [[Niki Sanders]]
| [[Image:NikiSanders.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersNiki.JPG|100px]]||[[Image:BullyNiki.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:StolenTimeNiki.jpg|100px]]|| ||||
| [[Image:NikiSanders.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersNiki.JPG|100px]]||[[Image:BullyNiki.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:StolenTimeNiki.jpg|100px]]|| ||||[[Image:DeathNiki.jpg|100px]]||
|-
|-
! [[Ivan Spektor]]
! [[Ivan Spektor]]
| [[Image:Ivan.JPG|100px]]|| || || || [[Image:TBEIvan.jpg|100px]]||||
| [[Image:Ivan.JPG|100px]]|| || || || [[Image:TBEIvan.jpg|100px]]|||| ||
|-
|-
! [[Karen Sprague]]
! [[Karen Sprague]]
| [[Image:Karen sprague.jpg|100px]] || || || || [[Image:ExplodingKaren.jpg|100px]]||||
| [[Image:Karen sprague.jpg|100px]] || || || || [[Image:ExplodingKaren.jpg|100px]]|||| ||
|-
|-
! [[Ted Sprague]]
! [[Ted Sprague]]
| [[Image:Ted sprague.jpg|100px]] || || || || [[Image:ExplodingTed.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:ExplodingTed2.jpg|100px]]||
| [[Image:Ted sprague.jpg|100px]] || || || || [[Image:ExplodingTed.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:ExplodingTed2.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:DeathTed.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:PathTedMAtt.jpg|100px]]||
|-
|-
! [[Chandra Suresh]]
! [[Chandra Suresh]]
| [[Image:Chandra suresh.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersChandra.JPG|100px]]|| || || ||||
| [[Image:Chandra suresh.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersChandra.JPG|100px]]|| || || |||| ||
|-
|-
! [[Mohinder Suresh]]
! [[Mohinder Suresh]]
| [[Image:Mohindersuresh.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersMohinder.JPG|100px]] || || || ||||
| [[Image:Mohindersuresh.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersMohinder.JPG|100px]] || || || ||||[[Image:Gn mohinder.jpg|100px]]||
|-
|-
! [[Sylar]]
! [[Sylar]]
Line 98: Line 113:
|-
|-
! [[Mr. Thompson]]
! [[Mr. Thompson]]
| [[Image:Thompson.jpg|100px]]|| || || || ||[[Image:AWI leader.JPG|100px]] ||
| [[Image:Thompson.jpg|100px]]|| || || || ||[[Image:AWI leader.JPG|100px]] || || [[Image:FamilyThompson.jpg|100px]]||
|-
|-
! [[NYPD detective]]
! [[NYPD detective]]
| [[Image:Detective.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:CraneNYPDdetective.JPG|100px]] || || ||||
| [[Image:Detective.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:CraneNYPDdetective.JPG|100px]] || || |||| ||
|}
|}

Revision as of 04:55, 13 December 2007