This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Heroesfan110/Evolved Humans: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Heroesfan110
No edit summary
imported>Heroesfan110
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
! First Appearance
! First Appearance
! Final Appearance
! Final Appearance
|-
| [[Image:Unnamed woman 2.jpg|100 px]]
| '''''[[Susan Amman]]'''''
| Unknown
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-
| [[Image:Charlie.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Charlie.jpg|100px]]
Line 14: Line 20:
| [[Image:The woman from Angela's dream.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:The woman from Angela's dream.jpg|100px]]
| '''[[User:Heroesfan110/Barbara|Barbara]]'''
| '''[[User:Heroesfan110/Barbara|Barbara]]'''
| [[Aura absorption|Aura Absorption]] ([[Genetic modification formula|Synthetic]])
| Unknown
| ''[[Episode:The Butterfly Effect|The Butterfly Effect]]''
| ''[[Episode:The Butterfly Effect|The Butterfly Effect]]''
| N/A
| N/A
Line 47: Line 53:
| ''[[Episode:The Fix|The Fix]]''
| ''[[Episode:The Fix|The Fix]]''
| ''[[Episode:Dual|Dual]]''
| ''[[Episode:Dual|Dual]]''
|-
| [[Image:Maya.jpg|100px]]
| '''[[Maya Herrera]]'''
| [[Poison emission|Poison Emission]]([[Ability loss|Removed]])
| ''[[Episode:Four Months Later...|Four Months Later...]]''
| ''[[Episode:The Eclipse, Part 2|The Eclipse: Part II]]''
|-
|-
| [[Image:NikiSanders.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:NikiSanders.jpg|100px]]
| '''''[[Niki Sanders|Nicole Sanders]]'''''
| '''''[[Niki Sanders|Nicole Sanders]]'''''
| [[Enhanced strength|Super Strength]]
| [[Enhanced strength|Super Strength]] ([[Genetic modification formula|Synthetic]])
| ''[[Episode:Genesis|Genesis]]''
| ''[[Episode:Genesis|Genesis]]''
| ''[[Episode:One of Us, One of Them|One of Us, One of Them]]''
| ''[[Episode:One of Us, One of Them|One of Us, One of Them]]''
Line 56: Line 68:
| [[Image:Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg|100px]]
| '''[[Tracy Strauss]]'''
| '''[[Tracy Strauss]]'''
| [[Freezing|Water and Ice Manipulation]]
| [[Freezing|Water and Ice Manipulation]] ([[Genetic modification formula|Synthetic]])
| ''[[Episode:The Second Coming|The Second Coming]]''
| ''[[Episode:The Second Coming|The Second Coming]]''
| N/A
| N/A

Revision as of 02:20, 4 January 2010

Image Name Ability First Appearance Final Appearance
Susan Amman Unknown N/A N/A
Charlene Andrews Enhanced Memory Seven Minutes to Midnight N/A
Barbara Aura Absorption (Synthetic) The Butterfly Effect N/A
Bridget Bailey Clairsentience One of Us, One of Them One of Us, One of Them
Claire Bennet Rapid Cell Regeneration Genesis N/A
Elle Bishop Electric Manipulation Fight or Flight Our Father
Monica Dawson Adoptive Muscle Memory The Kindness of Strangers Powerless
Meredith Gordon Pyrokinesis The Fix Dual
Maya Herrera Poison Emission(Removed) Four Months Later... The Eclipse: Part II
Nicole Sanders Super Strength (Synthetic) Genesis One of Us, One of Them
Tracy Strauss Water and Ice Manipulation (Synthetic) The Second Coming N/A