This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Season history bar: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Iheartheroes
Add episode commentaries and fix format
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
no need for an entire line just for two links ... let's keep this in a simpler format
Line 10: Line 10:
|}
|}
|-
|-
|- style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;"
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;"|
{{nbl|The Company}}: {{nbl|The Company/Season One|Season 1}}, {{nbl|The Company/Season Two|Season 2}}, {{nbl|The Company/Season Three|Season 3}}, {{nbl|The Company/Season Four|Season 4}} •
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[Season One|Season One]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
{{nbl|Episode commentaries}}: {{nbl|Episode commentaries/Season One|Season 1}}, {{nbl|Episode commentaries/Season Two|Season 2}}, {{nbl|Episode commentaries/Season Three|Season 3}} •

{{nbl|The Company/Season One|The Company}} •
{{nbl|FBI}}: {{nbl|FBI/Season One|Season 1}} •
{{nbl|Episode commentaries/Season One|Episode commentaries}} •
{{nbl|Hana's messages}}: {{nbl|Hana's messages/Season One|Season 1}} •
{{nbl|FBI/Season One|FBI}} •
{{nbl|Hana's website}}: {{nbl|Hana's website/Season One|Season 1}} •
{{nbl|Hana's messages/Season One|Hana's messages}} •
{{nbl|LAPD}}: {{nbl|LAPD/Season One|Season 1}} •
{{nbl|Hana's website/Season One|Hana's website}} •
{{nbl|Linderman Group}}: {{nbl|Linderman Group/Season One|Season 1}} •
{{nbl|Linderman Group/Season One|Linderman Group}} •
{{nbl|NYPD}}: {{nbl|NYPD/Season One|Season 1}} •
{{nbl|Sullivan Bros. Carnival}}: {{nbl|Sullivan Bros. Carnival/Season Four|Season 4}}
{{nbl|LAPD/Season One|LAPD}} •
{{nbl|NYPD/Season One|NYPD}}

|- style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[Season Two|Season Two]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |

{{nbl|The Company/Season Two|The Company}} •
{{nbl|Episode commentaries/Season Two|Episode commentaries}}

|- style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[Season Three|Season Three]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |

{{nbl|The Company/Season Three|The Company}} •
{{nbl|Episode commentaries/Season Three|Episode commentaries}}

|- style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[Season Four|Season Four]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |

{{nbl|The Company/Season Four|The Company}} •
{{nbl|Sullivan Bros. Carnival/Season Four|Sullivan Bros. Carnival}}
|-
|-
| colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; text-align: center; font-size:9px; background-color:#CCD5F4;" | ''See Also'': <includeonly>[[{{BASEPAGENAME}}]]</includeonly> {{#ifexist:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season One| • [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season One]]}} {{#ifexist:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Two| • [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Two]]}} {{#ifexist:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Three| • [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Three]]}} {{#ifexist:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Four| • [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Four]]}} • [[Portal:Characters|Characters]]
| colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; text-align: center; font-size:9px; background-color:#CCD5F4;" | ''See Also'': <includeonly>[[{{BASEPAGENAME}}]]</includeonly> {{#ifexist:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season One| • [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season One]]}} {{#ifexist:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Two| • [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Two]]}} {{#ifexist:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Three| • [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Three]]}} {{#ifexist:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Four| • [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Four]]}} • [[Portal:Characters|Characters]]

Revision as of 01:46, 11 September 2015


    Season Histories     edit

The CompanySeason 1Season 2Season 3Season 4Episode commentariesSeason 1Season 2Season 3FBISeason 1Hana's messagesSeason 1Hana's websiteSeason 1LAPDSeason 1Linderman GroupSeason 1NYPDSeason 1Sullivan Bros. CarnivalSeason 4

See Also: • Characters


Usage

This template produces a footer for season history archives of non-characters. Use with template:season archive.

{{season history bar}}