This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

List of evolved humans: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
m Reverted edits by Ryangibsonstewart (Talk); changed back to last version by Hardvice
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+claude
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
| [[Claire Bennet]] || [[Rapid cell regeneration]] || [[Odessa, TX]]
| [[Claire Bennet]] || [[Rapid cell regeneration]] || [[Odessa, TX]]
|-
| [[Claude]] || [[Invisibility]] || [[New York, NY]]
|-
|-
| [[David]] || Unknown || [[Chicago, IL]]
| [[David]] || Unknown || [[Chicago, IL]]

Revision as of 22:20, 23 January 2007