This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Media: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
include navbar
imported>LIMAFOX76
m Adding FR link
 
(40 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|-
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Attempt videos.jpg|link=Attempt videos}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mr Bennet's email.JPG|link=Mr. Bennet's email}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mr Bennet's email.JPG|link=Mr. Bennet's email}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=1x01videocamera.JPG|link=Claire's tape}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=1x01videocamera.JPG|link=Claire's tape}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lindermans_tape.jpg|link=Linderman's tape}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hmmmm.jpg|link=The Company's surveillance system|text=Company's surveillance}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evernow.jpg|link=Evernow|text=''Evernow''}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Flight195tapes.JPG|link=Flight 195's security footage|text=Flight 195 footage}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Linderman records Nathan and Jessica.jpg|link=Linderman's tape}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=nikis_tape.jpg|link=Niki's tape}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=nikis_tape.jpg|link=Niki's tape}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=BTD bulletin board.JPG|link=Photographs}}
{|width=56%
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar_tape.jpg|link=The Sylar tape}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar_tape.jpg|link=The Sylar tape}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars_message.jpg|link=Sylar's message}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars_message.jpg|link=Sylar's message}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Email in hand.JPG|link=Ted's email}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Email in hand.JPG|link=Ted's email}}
|}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>


{{thingnav}}
{{thingnav}}
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{back|parent=Portal:Things|text=Things}}
{{back|parent=Portal:Things|text=Things}}
[[Category: Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category: Portals]]
[[fr:Heroes Wiki:Portail des médias]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 14:38, 13 October 2015