This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Unnamed Groups: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
mNo edit summary
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
evos anonymous
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Contamination crew.jpg|link=CDC hazmat crew|text=CDC Hazmat Crew}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Contamination crew.jpg|link=CDC hazmat crew|text=CDC Hazmat Crew}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Group12.jpg|link=The Company's founders|text=The Company's Founders}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Group12.jpg|link=The Company's founders|text=The Company's Founders}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Danko's team.jpg|link=Danko's team|text=Danko's Team}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=CorrectionalFacilityGuards.jpg|link=Women's Correctional Facility guards|text=Correctional Facility Guards}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=CorrectionalFacilityGuards.jpg|link=Women's Correctional Facility guards|text=Correctional Facility Guards}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Danko's team.jpg|link=Danko's team|text=Danko's Team}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Vengador's railroad.jpg|link=El Vengador's underground railroad|text=El Vengador's Railroad}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Eli's clones.jpg|link=Eli's clones|text=Eli's Clones}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evos Anonymous.jpg|link=Evos Anonymous|text="Evos Anonymous"}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kaitos henchmen.jpg|link=Kaito's henchmen|text=Kaito's Henchmen}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kaitos henchmen.jpg|link=Kaito's henchmen|text=Kaito's Henchmen}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Level 5 Prisoners.jpg|link=Level 5 escapees|text=Level 5 Escapees}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Level 5 Prisoners.jpg|link=Level 5 escapees|text=Level 5 Escapees}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lindermans_thugs.jpg|link=Linderman's thugs|text=Linderman's Thugs}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lindermans_thugs.jpg|link=Linderman's thugs|text=Linderman's Thugs}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=LAgang.jpg|link=Los Angeles gang|text=Los Angeles Gang}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=LAgang.jpg|link=Los Angeles gang|text=Los Angeles Gang}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Team.jpg|link=Matt Parkman's team (future)|text=Matt's Team}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Team.jpg|link=Matt Parkman's team (future)|text=Matt's Team}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ninety angry ronin.jpg|link=Ninety angry ronin|text=Ninety Angry Ronin}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ninety angry ronin.jpg|link=Ninety angry ronin|text=Ninety Angry Ronin}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Samedi's_militia.jpg|link=Samedi's militia|text=Samedi's Militia}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Samedi's_militia.jpg|link=Samedi's militia|text=Samedi's Militia}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Underground_Railroad.jpg|link=Underground railroad (future)|text=Underground Railroad}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Targets Collage.jpg|link=Targets|text=Targets}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Underground_Railroad.jpg|link=Underground railroad (explosion future)|text=Underground Railroad}}
|-
|}
|}
{|width=38%
{|
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Japanese Warriors.jpg|link=Whitebeard's men|text=Whitebeard's Men}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Japanese Warriors.jpg|link=Whitebeard's men|text=Whitebeard's Men}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 03:05, 18 October 2015