This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Miscellaneous Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Heroe
+warehouse
imported>WarGrowlmon18
No edit summary
 
(68 intermediate revisions by 19 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|}
|}
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;"|
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''{{nbl|Portal:Miscellaneous Indoor Places|Indoor Places}}''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Abandoned refinery|Abandoned refinery]] •
{{nbl|Airplane hangar}} •
[[Nathan's campaign headquarters|Campaign headquarters]] •
{{nbl|Eternal Fortress}} •
[[The Bennets' hotel room|The Bennets' hotel room]] •
{{nbl|Evo hideout}} •
[[Charles Deveaux's rooftop|Charles Deveaux's rooftop]] •
{{nbl|Gymnasium}} •
[[Explosion memorial|Explosion memorial]] •
{{nbl|Haitian prison}} •
[[Hope's dressing room|Hope's dressing room]] •
{{nbl|Hiro and Ando's lair}} •
[[Karen Sprague's grave|Karen Sprague's grave]] •
{{nbl|House of Mirrors}} •
[[Kirby Plaza|Kirby Plaza]] •
[[Kirby Plaza building|Kirby Plaza building]]
{{nbl|Kirby Plaza building}}
{{nbl|Lima cathedral}} •
[[Nathan's office|Nathan's office]] •
{{nbl|New York church}} •
[[New York City hospital|New York City hospital]] •
{{nbl|Odessa Clock Tower}} •
[[New York City park|New York City park]] •
{{nbl|Sewers}} •
[[New York City polling place|New York City polling place]] •
{{nbl|Slaughterhouse}} •
[[Odessa hospital|Odessa hospital]] •
{{nbl|St. Francis}} •
[[Steve's hotel room|Steve's hotel room]] •
{{nbl|Venezuelan convent}}
[[Thompson's office|Thompson's office]] •
|-
[[Times Square|Times Square]] •
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''{{nbl|Portal:Miscellaneous Outdoor Places|Outdoor Places}}''
[[Locker room (Union Wells)|Union Wells locker room]] •
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Warehouse]]
{{nbl|Aoyama Cemetery}} •
{{nbl|Central Park}} •
{{nbl|Charles Deveaux's rooftop}} •
{{nbl|Coyote Sands}} •
{{nbl|Eiffel Tower}} •
{{nbl|Explosion memorial}} •
{{nbl|Gateway}} •
{{nbl|Grand Canyon}} •
{{nbl|Gravel plant}} •
{{nbl|Griffith Park Carousel}} •
{{nbl|Hidden Fortress}} •
{{nbl|Hollywood Sign}} •
{{nbl|Karen Sprague's grave}} •
{{nbl|Kirby Plaza}} •
{{nbl|New York City park}} •
{{nbl|The Statue of Liberty}} •
{{nbl|Sullivan Bros. Carnival}} •
{{nbl|Sunstone Manor}} •
{{nbl|Times Square}} •
{{nbl|Whitebeard's camp}}
|-
|-
{{interplacenav|type=Miscellaneous Places}}
| colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; text-align: center; font-size:9px; background-color:#CCD5F4;" | ''[[Portal:Places|Other Places]]'': [[Portal:Businesses|Businesses]] • [[Portal:Education and Research|Education & Research Sites]] • [[Portal:Law Enforcement Sites|Law Enforcement Sites]] • [[Portal:Residences|Residences]] • [[Portal:Transportation|Transportation-Related Places]] • [[Portal:GN Miscellaneous Places|Graphic Novel Miscellaneous Places]]
|-
|-
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Miscellaneous Places]]</includeonly><noinclude>
|}<includeonly>{{nousercat|Miscellaneous Places}}</includeonly><noinclude>


==Usage==
==Usage==
Line 39: Line 59:
<pre>{{Miscellaneous Places}}</pre>
<pre>{{Miscellaneous Places}}</pre>



[[Category: Templates]]
[[Category: Navigational Elements]]
[[Category: Placenav templates]]
</noinclude>
</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 03:50, 23 January 2016