This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Miscellaneous Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
hidden fortress
imported>WarGrowlmon18
No edit summary
 
(65 intermediate revisions by 19 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|}
|}
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;"|
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''{{nbl|Portal:Miscellaneous Indoor Places|Indoor Places}}''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Abandoned refinery|Abandoned refinery]] •
{{nbl|Airplane hangar}} •
[[Nathan's campaign headquarters|Campaign headquarters]] •
{{nbl|Eternal Fortress}} •
[[The Bennets' hotel room|The Bennets' hotel room]] •
{{nbl|Evo hideout}} •
[[Bob's office|Bob's office]] •
{{nbl|Gymnasium}} •
[[Charles Deveaux's rooftop|Charles Deveaux's rooftop]] •
{{nbl|Haitian prison}} •
[[Explosion memorial|Explosion memorial]] •
{{nbl|Hiro and Ando's lair}} •
[[Hidden Fortress|Hidden Fortress]] •
{{nbl|House of Mirrors}} •
[[Hope's dressing room|Hope's dressing room]] •
{{nbl|Kirby Plaza building}} •
[[Karen Sprague's grave|Karen Sprague's grave]] •
{{nbl|Lima cathedral}} •
[[Kirby Plaza|Kirby Plaza]] •
{{nbl|New York church}} •
[[Kirby Plaza building|Kirby Plaza building]] •
{{nbl|Odessa Clock Tower}} •
[[Los Angeles hospital|Los Angeles hospital]] •
{{nbl|Sewers}} •
[[Nathan's office|Nathan's office]] •
{{nbl|Slaughterhouse}} •
[[New York City hospital|New York City hospital]] •
{{nbl|St. Francis}} •
[[New York City park|New York City park]] •
{{nbl|Venezuelan convent}}
[[New York City polling place|New York City polling place]] •
|-
[[Odessa hospital|Odessa hospital]] •
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''{{nbl|Portal:Miscellaneous Outdoor Places|Outdoor Places}}''
[[Steve's hotel room|Steve's hotel room]] •
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Thompson's office|Thompson's office]] •
{{nbl|Aoyama Cemetery}} •
[[Times Square|Times Square]] •
{{nbl|Central Park}} •
[[Locker room (Union Wells)|Union Wells locker room]] •
{{nbl|Charles Deveaux's rooftop}} •
[[Warehouse]]
{{nbl|Coyote Sands}} •
{{nbl|Eiffel Tower}} •
{{nbl|Explosion memorial}} •
{{nbl|Gateway}} •
{{nbl|Grand Canyon}} •
{{nbl|Gravel plant}} •
{{nbl|Griffith Park Carousel}} •
{{nbl|Hidden Fortress}} •
{{nbl|Hollywood Sign}} •
{{nbl|Karen Sprague's grave}} •
{{nbl|Kirby Plaza}} •
{{nbl|New York City park}} •
{{nbl|The Statue of Liberty}} •
{{nbl|Sullivan Bros. Carnival}} •
{{nbl|Sunstone Manor}} •
{{nbl|Times Square}} •
{{nbl|Whitebeard's camp}}
|-
|-
{{interplacenav|type=Miscellaneous Places}}
| colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; text-align: center; font-size:9px; background-color:#CCD5F4;" | ''[[Portal:Places|Other Places]]'': [[Portal:Businesses|Businesses]] • [[Portal:Education and Research|Education & Research Sites]] • [[Portal:Law Enforcement Sites|Law Enforcement Sites]] • [[Portal:Residences|Residences]] • [[Portal:Transportation|Transportation-Related Places]] • [[Portal:GN Miscellaneous Places|Graphic Novel Miscellaneous Places]]
|-
|-
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Miscellaneous Places]]</includeonly><noinclude>
|}<includeonly>{{nousercat|Miscellaneous Places}}</includeonly><noinclude>


==Usage==
==Usage==
Line 42: Line 59:
<pre>{{Miscellaneous Places}}</pre>
<pre>{{Miscellaneous Places}}</pre>



[[Category: Templates]]
[[Category: Navigational Elements]]
[[Category: Placenav templates]]
</noinclude>
</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 03:50, 23 January 2016