This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Miscellaneous Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
linderman's archives is missing for some reason
imported>WarGrowlmon18
No edit summary
 
(62 intermediate revisions by 19 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|}
|}
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;"|
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''{{nbl|Portal:Miscellaneous Indoor Places|Indoor Places}}''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Abandoned refinery|Abandoned refinery]] •
{{nbl|Airplane hangar}} •
[[The Bennets' hotel room|The Bennets' hotel room]] •
{{nbl|Eternal Fortress}} •
[[Bob's office|Bob's office]] •
{{nbl|Evo hideout}} •
[[Nathan's campaign headquarters|Campaign headquarters]] •
{{nbl|Gymnasium}} •
[[Charles Deveaux's rooftop|Charles Deveaux's rooftop]] •
{{nbl|Haitian prison}} •
[[Explosion memorial|Explosion memorial]] •
{{nbl|Hiro and Ando's lair}} •
[[Hidden Fortress|Hidden Fortress]] •
{{nbl|House of Mirrors}} •
[[Hope's dressing room|Hope's dressing room]] •
[[Kirby Plaza|Kirby Plaza]]
{{nbl|Kirby Plaza building}}
{{nbl|Lima cathedral}} •
[[Kirby Plaza building|Kirby Plaza building]] •
{{nbl|New York church}} •
[[Linderman's archives|Linderman's archives]] •
{{nbl|Odessa Clock Tower}} •
[[Los Angeles hospital|Los Angeles hospital]] •
{{nbl|Sewers}} •
[[Nathan's office|Nathan's office]] •
{{nbl|Slaughterhouse}} •
[[New York City hospital|New York City hospital]] •
{{nbl|St. Francis}} •
[[New York City park|New York City park]] •
{{nbl|Venezuelan convent}}
[[New York City polling place|New York City polling place]] •
|-
[[Odessa hospital|Odessa hospital]] •
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''{{nbl|Portal:Miscellaneous Outdoor Places|Outdoor Places}}''
[[Karen Sprague's grave|Karen Sprague's grave]] •
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Steve's hotel room|Steve's hotel room]] •
{{nbl|Aoyama Cemetery}} •
[[Thompson's office|Thompson's office]] •
{{nbl|Central Park}} •
[[Times Square|Times Square]] •
{{nbl|Charles Deveaux's rooftop}} •
[[Locker room (Union Wells)|Union Wells locker room]] •
{{nbl|Coyote Sands}} •
[[Warehouse]]
{{nbl|Eiffel Tower}} •
{{nbl|Explosion memorial}} •
{{nbl|Gateway}} •
{{nbl|Grand Canyon}} •
{{nbl|Gravel plant}} •
{{nbl|Griffith Park Carousel}} •
{{nbl|Hidden Fortress}} •
{{nbl|Hollywood Sign}} •
{{nbl|Karen Sprague's grave}} •
{{nbl|Kirby Plaza}} •
{{nbl|New York City park}} •
{{nbl|The Statue of Liberty}} •
{{nbl|Sullivan Bros. Carnival}} •
{{nbl|Sunstone Manor}} •
{{nbl|Times Square}} •
{{nbl|Whitebeard's camp}}
|-
|-
{{interplacenav|type=Miscellaneous Places}}
| colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; text-align: center; font-size:9px; background-color:#CCD5F4;" | ''[[Portal:Places|Other Places]]'': [[Portal:Businesses|Businesses]] • [[Portal:Education and Research|Education & Research Sites]] • [[Portal:Law Enforcement Sites|Law Enforcement Sites]] • [[Portal:Residences|Residences]] • [[Portal:Transportation|Transportation-Related Places]] • [[Portal:GN Miscellaneous Places|Graphic Novel Miscellaneous Places]]
|-
|-
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Miscellaneous Places]]</includeonly><noinclude>
|}<includeonly>{{nousercat|Miscellaneous Places}}</includeonly><noinclude>


==Usage==
==Usage==
Line 43: Line 59:
<pre>{{Miscellaneous Places}}</pre>
<pre>{{Miscellaneous Places}}</pre>



[[Category: Templates]]
[[Category: Navigational Elements]]
[[Category: Placenav templates]]
</noinclude>
</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 03:50, 23 January 2016