This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Miscellaneous References: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Thrashmeister
rm spoon
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
1153
 
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1153.jpg|link=11:53}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Barbie.png|link=Barbie}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=VaultBrain.jpg|link=Brain}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=VaultBrain.jpg|link=Brain}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bushido.jpg|link=Bushido}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bushido.jpg|link=Bushido}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Zulia jesus.jpg|link=Christianity}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cuchulainn.jpg|link=Cúchulainn}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cuchulainn.jpg|link=Cúchulainn}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Charles Darwin.jpg|link=Charles Darwin}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=2234.png|link=Depression}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Duvaliers.JPG|link=Duvaliers}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Dyslexia.png|link=Dyslexia|text=Dyslexia}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Albert Einstein.jpg|link=Albert Einstein}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=evolution.jpg|link=Evolution|text=Evolution}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=evolution.jpg|link=Evolution|text=Evolution}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Freud.jpg|link=Sigmund Freud}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gannon Car Rentals.jpg|link=Gannon Car Rentals|text=Gannon Car Rentals}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gannon Car Rentals.jpg|link=Gannon Car Rentals|text=Gannon Car Rentals}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heart.JPG|link=Heart}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heart.JPG|link=Heart}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Jason portal.jpg|link=Jason}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Israeli flag.JPG|link=Judaism}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Israeli flag.JPG|link=Judaism}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kali.JPG|link=Kali}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kali.JPG|link=Kali}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Action Comics Origami.JPG|link=Origami}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Charlie remembers how to make origami cranes after 65 years.jpg|link=Origami}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bobpod.jpg|link=Product placement}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bobpod.jpg|link=Product placement}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=rape.jpg|link=Sexual assault}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=rape.jpg|link=Rape}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=RMO120_MotoPlate.jpg|link=RMO120}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=RMO120_MotoPlate.jpg|link=RMO120}}
|}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Split personality.JPG|link=Split personality}}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar hanging himself.jpg|link=Suicide}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar hanging himself.jpg|link=Suicide}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tokyo Swallows.png|link=Tokyo Swallows}}
|-
|}
{|width=38%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Vodou.JPG|link=Vodou}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Vodou.JPG|link=Vodou}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1x01hirotimessquare.JPG|link=Yatta!|text="Yatta!"}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
<noinclude>
<noinclude>


{{ReferencesPortalNav}}

{{backproduction|parent=Portal:References|text=References}}
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:References|text=References}}
[[Category: Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category: Portals]]
[[fr:Heroes Wiki:Portail des références diverses]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 06:33, 15 May 2016