This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Miscellaneous References: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
remove medical conditions
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
1153
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1153.jpg|link=11:53}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Barbie.png|link=Barbie}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Barbie.png|link=Barbie}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=VaultBrain.jpg|link=Brain}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=VaultBrain.jpg|link=Brain}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bushido.jpg|link=Bushido}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bushido.jpg|link=Bushido}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cuchulainn.jpg|link=Cúchulainn}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Charles Darwin.jpg|link=Charles Darwin}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Zulia jesus.jpg|link=Christianity}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Duvaliers.JPG|link=Duvaliers}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cuchulainn.jpg|link=Cúchulainn}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Albert Einstein.jpg|link=Albert Einstein}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=evolution.jpg|link=Evolution|text=Evolution}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=evolution.jpg|link=Evolution|text=Evolution}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gannon Car Rentals.jpg|link=Gannon Car Rentals|text=Gannon Car Rentals}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Freud.jpg|link=Sigmund Freud}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gannon Car Rentals.jpg|link=Gannon Car Rentals|text=Gannon Car Rentals}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heart.JPG|link=Heart}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heart.JPG|link=Heart}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Jason portal.jpg|link=Jason}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Israeli flag.JPG|link=Judaism}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Israeli flag.JPG|link=Judaism}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kali.JPG|link=Kali}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kali.JPG|link=Kali}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Charlie remembers how to make origami cranes after 65 years.jpg|link=Origami}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Action Comics Origami.JPG|link=Origami}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bobpod.jpg|link=Product placement}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bobpod.jpg|link=Product placement}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=rape.jpg|link=Rape}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=rape.jpg|link=Sexual assault}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=RMO120_MotoPlate.jpg|link=RMO120}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=RMO120_MotoPlate.jpg|link=RMO120}}
|}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar hanging himself.jpg|link=Suicide}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar hanging himself.jpg|link=Suicide}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tokyo Swallows.png|link=Tokyo Swallows}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Vodou.JPG|link=Vodou}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Vodou.JPG|link=Vodou}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1x01hirotimessquare.JPG|link=Yatta!|text="Yatta!"}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
<noinclude>
<noinclude>


{{ReferencesPortalNav}}

{{backproduction|parent=Portal:References|text=References}}
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:References|text=References}}
[[Category: Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category: Portals]]
[[fr:Heroes Wiki:Portail des références diverses]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 06:33, 15 May 2016