This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Research Sites: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
use a linktext to make it look better
imported>LIMAFOX76
m Adding FR link
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Level2Cell.jpg|link=Hiro and Ando's cell|linktext=Hiro and Ando's cell|location=[[Primatech Research]]<br>[[Hartsdale, NY]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Level2Cell.jpg|link=Hiro and Ando's cell|linktext=Hiro and Ando's cell|location=[[Primatech Research]]<br>[[Hartsdale, NY]]}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Level 2.jpg|link=Level 2|linktext=Level 2|location=[[Primatech Research]]<br>[[Hartsdale, NY]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Level5.jpg|link=Level 5|linktext=Level 5|location=[[Primatech Research]]<br>[[Hartsdale, NY]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Level5.jpg|link=Level 5|linktext=Level 5|location=[[Primatech Research]]<br>[[Hartsdale, NY]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matts cell.jpg|link=Matt's cell|location=[[Primatech Paper Co.]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matts cell.jpg|link=Matt's cell|location=[[Primatech Paper Co.]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Bennets cell.jpg|link=Noah's cell (Odessa)|location=[[Primatech Paper Co.]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Bennets cell.jpg|link=Noah's cell (Odessa)|location=[[Primatech Paper Co.]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Interesting.jpg|link=Noah's cell (NY)|location=[[Primatech Research]]<br>[[Hartsdale, NY]]}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Interesting.jpg|link=Noah's cell (NY)|location=[[Primatech Research]]<br>[[Hartsdale, NY]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Company_hospital_peters_cell.jpg|link=Peter's cell|location=[[Primatech Research]]<br>[[Hartsdale, NY]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Company_hospital_peters_cell.jpg|link=Peter's cell|location=[[Primatech Research]]<br>[[Hartsdale, NY]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Tappen facility.jpg|link=Primatech interrogation facility|location=[[Primatech Research]]<br>[[Hartsdale, NY]]|linktext=Primatech facility}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Fiveway_meeting.jpg|link=Primatech Research|linktext=Primatech Research|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Hartsdale, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Fiveway_meeting.jpg|link=Primatech Research|linktext=Primatech Research|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Hartsdale, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Sylarscell.jpg|link=Sylar's cell|location=[[Primatech Paper Co.]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Sylarscell.jpg|link=Sylar's cell|location=[[Primatech Paper Co.]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|-
|}
|}
{|width=38%
{|
|{{PortalPlaces|image=ted_cell.jpg|link=Ted's cell|location=[[Primatech Paper Co.]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=ted_cell.jpg|link=Ted's cell|location=[[Primatech Paper Co.]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Tracyscell.jpg|link=Tracy's cell|location=[[Building 26]]<br>[[Washington, DC]]}}
|}
|}
''For education & research sites from the [[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]], please see [[Portal:GN Education and Research|Graphic Novel Education & Research]]''
''For education & research sites from the [[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]], please see [[Portal:GN Education and Research|Graphic Novel Education & Research]]''
Line 26: Line 28:
{{PortalPlaceERNav}}
{{PortalPlaceERNav}}
{{back|parent=Portal:Education and Research|text=Education & Research}}
{{back|parent=Portal:Education and Research|text=Education & Research}}
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Portals]]
[[fr:Heroes Wiki:Portail des lieux de recherche de Heroes]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 16:47, 4 November 2015