This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Catalyst/Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Catalyst
No edit summary
imported>Catalyst
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Brainiac defeated.png| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Information Absorption}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Brainiac defeated.png| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Information Absorption}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Martianmanhunter-flight.JPG| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Light Transportation}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Martianmanhunter-flight.JPG| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Light Transportation}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Powers ando pwns agent 22.jpg| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Enhanced Radioactivity}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Powers ando pwns agent 22.jpg| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Enhanced Radioactivity}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Covenatnt energy.png| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Powers of the Covenant}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Covenatnt energy.png| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Powers of the Covenant}}
|-
|-
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Information Absorption|Information Absorption]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Information Absorption|Information Absorption]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Light Transportation|Light Transportation]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Light Transportation|Light Transportation]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Enhanced Radioactivity|Enhanced Radioactivity]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Enhanced Radioactivity|Enhanced Radioactivity]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Powers of the Covenant|Powers of the Covenant]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Powers of the Covenant|Powers of the Covenant]]'''''
|-
|-
Line 24: Line 24:
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Reactive Adaptation.jpg| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Reactive Adaptation}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Reactive Adaptation.jpg| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Reactive Adaptation}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Energy Burst.jpg| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Energy Bursts}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Energy Burst.jpg| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Energy Bursts}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Nina's eyes.png| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Nina's Ability}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Nina's eyes.png| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Nina's Ability}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Powers ap sneaky Ed1.jpg| height= 122| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Accelerated Probability}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Powers ap sneaky Ed1.jpg| height= 122| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Accelerated Probability}}
|-
|-
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Reactive Adaptation|Reactive Adaptation]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Reactive Adaptation|Reactive Adaptation]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Energy Bursts|Energy Bursts]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Energy Bursts|Energy Bursts]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Nina's Ability|Nina's Ability]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Nina's Ability|Nina's Ability]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Accelerated Probability|Accelerated Probability]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Accelerated Probability|Accelerated Probability]]'''''
|-
|}
{| border="0" width=71%
|-
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=bio manip.jpg| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Biological Manipulation}}
|-
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Biological Manipulation|Biological Manipulation]]'''''
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 14:01, 25 July 2009