This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Theme: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
nbl
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix link
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<br clear="all">
<br clear="all">
{| align="center" width="100%" style="background-color: transparent;"
{| align="center" width="100%"
! colspan="3" style="text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4; font-size: 125%;-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-topright:10px;" |
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px;"
|-
|-
!colspan="3" width="100%" style="margin:0px; padding:0px;"|
| width="20%" colspan="0" |
| width="60%" colspan="2" | '''[[Portal:Recurring Themes|Recurring Themes]]'''
{| width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:0px;"
| width="20%" style="text-align:right" | <span class="plainlinks" style="font-size:10px"> [{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=Template:Theme&action=edit edit]</span>
|-
|width="20%"|
!style="font-size: 125%;" width="60%"|[[:Portal:Recurring Themes|Recurring Themes]]
|style="text-align: right" width="20%"| <span class="plainlinks" style="font-size:10px">[{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=Template:Theme&action=edit edit]</span>
|}
|}
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;"|
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;"|
{{nbl|Character connections}} •
{{nbl|Character connections}} •
{{nbl|Child vs. parent}} &bull;
{{nbl|Child vs. parent}} &bull;
Line 28: Line 27:
{{nbl|Sacrifice}} •
{{nbl|Sacrifice}} •
{{nbl|Secrets and deception}} •
{{nbl|Secrets and deception}} •
{{nbl|Women in Refrigerators}}
{{nbl|Special (theme)|Special}}
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Women in Refrigerators|Women in Refrigerators}}
|-
|-
| colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; text-align: center; font-size:9px; background-color:#CCD5F4;" | ''See Also'': [[Portal:References|References]]
|}<includeonly>{{nousercat|Recurring themes}}</includeonly><noinclude>
|}<includeonly>{{nousercat|Recurring themes}}</includeonly><noinclude>



Latest revision as of 04:14, 12 February 2010