This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Transportation: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
fix link
imported>Muffin84
m Layout fixed
Line 20: Line 20:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Tokyo subway portal.JPG|link=Tokyo subway|linktext=Subway|location=[[Tokyo, Japan]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Tokyo subway portal.JPG|link=Tokyo subway|linktext=Subway|location=[[Tokyo, Japan]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Texas_airport.jpg|link=Texas airport|linktext=Texas Airport|location=Texas|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Texas_airport.jpg|link=Texas airport|linktext=Texas Airport|location=Texas|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Bridge.jpg|link=Texas bridge|linktext=Texas Bridge|location=near [[Odessa, TX]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Bridge.jpg|link=Texas bridge|linktext=Texas Bridge|location=near [[Odessa, TX]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|}
{|width=56%|
{|width=56%
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Real Union Station.jpg|link=Union Station|location=Washington, DC|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Real Union Station.jpg|link=Union Station|location=Washington, DC|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Car lot st louis.jpg|link=Used car lot|linktext=Used Car Lot|location=[[St. Louis, MO]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Car lot st louis.jpg|link=Used car lot|linktext=Used Car Lot|location=[[St. Louis, MO]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}

Revision as of 15:33, 10 December 2009