This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Cockney Heroes/Links/Irony's Jobs/Volume One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Irony
No edit summary
imported>Irony
Undo revision 333327 by Irony (Talk):
Line 12: Line 12:
| width="50" | '''08'''
| width="50" | '''08'''
| width="50" | '''09'''
| width="50" | '''09'''
| width="50" | '''10'''
| width="50" | '''11'''
| width="50" | '''12'''
| width="50" | '''13'''
| width="50" | '''14'''
| width="50" | '''15'''
|-
|-
|[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Ability Diminishment|Ability Diminishment]]
|<font color = #EE0000> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Activation and Deactivation|Activation and Deactivation]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|-
|[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Alchemy|Alchemy]]
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|-
|[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Electrical Manipulation|Electric Manipulation]]
| <font color = #EE0000> AA
| <font color = #EE0000> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Etheric Projection|Etheric Projection]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #EE0000> AA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #EE0000> AA
|-
|[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Fear Induction|Fear Induction]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #EE0000> AA
| NA
|-
|[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Forcefield Projection|Forcefield Projection]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #EE0000> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|-
|[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Induced Radioactivity|Induced Radioactivity]]
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Intuitive Aptitude|Intuitive Aptitude]]
| <font color = #AAAAAA> NN
| <font color = #AAAAAA> NN
| <font color = #AAAAAA> NN
| <font color = #AAAAAA> NN
| <font color = #AAAAAA> NN
| <font color = #AAAAAA> NN
| <font color = #AAAAAA> NN
| <font color = #AAAAAA> NN
| <font color = #AAAAAA> NN
|-
|[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Intuitive Empathy|Intuitive Empathy]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #EE0000> AA
|-
|[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Invisibility|Invisibility]]
| <font color = #EE0000> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Paralysis Induction|Paralysis Induction]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #EE0000> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|-
|[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Probability Manipulation|Probability Manipulation]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #EE0000> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|-
|[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Pyrokinesis|Pyrokinesis]]
|<font color = #EE0000> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Rapid Cell Regeneration|Rapid Cell Regeneration]]
| NA
| <font color = #EE0000> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|-
|[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Shadow Mimicry|Shadow Mimicry]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #EE0000> AA
| NA
|-
|[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Space-Time Manipulation|Space-Time Manipulation]]
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Super Speed|Super Speed]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|-
|[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Telekinesis|Telekinesis]]
| <font color = #EE0000> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|}
|}
</b> </center>
</b> </center>

Revision as of 15:14, 24 May 2009

Ability 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09
Ability Diminishment AA
Activation and Deactivation NA NA NA NA NA NA AA NA AA
Alchemy AA AA NA NA NA NA NA NA AA
Electric Manipulation AA AA
Etheric Projection NA NA NA NA NA AA NA NA AA
Fear Induction NA NA NA NA NA NA NA AA NA
Forcefield Projection NA NA NA NA NA AA NA NA NA
Induced Radioactivity NA
Intuitive Aptitude NN NN NN NN NN NN NN NN NN
Intuitive Empathy NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA AA
Invisibility AA
Paralysis Induction NA NA NA NA NA AA NA NA NA
Probability Manipulation NA NA NA NA NA AA NA NA NA
Pyrokinesis AA
Rapid Cell Regeneration NA AA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA
Shadow Mimicry NA NA NA NA NA NA NA AA NA
Space-Time Manipulation NA
Super Speed NA NA NA AA NA NA NA NA NA
Telekinesis AA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA