This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Artwork table: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>HiroDynoSlayer
m typo
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
standard layout
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{|width="45%"
{|width="75%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=9th_wonders_item.jpg|link=9th Wonders!|text=''9th Wonders!''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=9th_wonders_item.jpg|link=9th Wonders!|text=''9th Wonders!''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Arthur's drawings.jpg|link=Arthur's drawings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Arthur's drawings.jpg|link=Arthur's drawings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Elles artwork bulletinboard.jpg|link=Elle's drawings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Elles artwork bulletinboard.jpg|link=Elle's drawings}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Drucker's drawings.jpg|link=Drucker's drawings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Drucker's drawings.jpg|link=Drucker's drawings}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=exploding_man_artwork.jpg|link=Exploding Man (painting)|text=''Exploding Man''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=exploding_man_artwork.jpg|link=Exploding Man (painting)|text=''Exploding Man''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiro and the Dino portal.JPG|link=Hiro and the Dinosaur (painting)|text=''Hiro and the Dinosaur''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiro and the Dino portal.JPG|link=Hiro and the Dinosaur (painting)|text=''Hiro and the Dinosaur''}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Homecoming painting.JPG|link=Homecoming Series (painting)|text=''Homecoming Series''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Homecoming painting.JPG|link=Homecoming Series (painting)|text=''Homecoming Series''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Invisible painting portal.JPG|link=Invisibility Series (painting)|text=''Invisibility Series''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Invisible painting portal.JPG|link=Invisibility Series (painting)|text=''Invisibility Series''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Paintings isaac dead series.jpg|link=Isaac Dead Series (painting)|text=''Isaac Dead Series''}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Paintings isaac dead series.jpg|link=Isaac Dead Series (painting)|text=''Isaac Dead Series''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=isaacs_paintings_items.jpg|link=Isaac's paintings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=isaacs_paintings_items.jpg|link=Isaac's paintings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Isaac's sketchbook.jpg|link=Isaac's sketchbooks}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Isaac's sketchbook.jpg|link=Isaac's sketchbooks}}
Line 21: Line 20:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=MollysDrawingsPortal.jpg|link=Molly's drawings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=MollysDrawingsPortal.jpg|link=Molly's drawings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mona Lisa.jpg|link=Mona Lisa|text=''Mona Lisa''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mona Lisa.jpg|link=Mona Lisa|text=''Mona Lisa''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter drawing.JPG|link=Peter's paintings}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter drawing.JPG|link=Peter's paintings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Series of eight portal.jpg|link=Series of eight (painting)|text=Series of eight}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Series of eight portal.jpg|link=Series of eight (painting)|text=Series of eight}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's paintings.JPG|link=Sylar's paintings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's paintings.JPG|link=Sylar's paintings}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=uluru_items.jpg|link=Uluru}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=uluru_items.jpg|link=Uluru}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Usutu's paintings.jpg|link=Usutu's paintings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Usutu's paintings.jpg|link=Usutu's paintings}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=World Splitting In Half portal.jpg|link=World Splitting in Half|text=''World Splitting in Half''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=World Splitting In Half portal.jpg|link=World Splitting in Half|text=''World Splitting in Half''}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 02:11, 27 July 2015