This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
add new iStory characters
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
standard table layout
Line 7: Line 7:
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Brian.JPG|link=Brian|text=Brian}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Brian.JPG|link=Brian|text=Brian}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Image-Ahlrich Dekker.jpg|link=Ahlrich Dekker|text=Ahlrich<br />Dekker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Image-Ahlrich Dekker.jpg|link=Ahlrich Dekker|text=Ahlrich<br />Dekker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dorn.jpg|link=Donna Dorn|text=Donna<br />Dorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dorn.jpg|link=Donna Dorn|text=Donna<br />Dorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Agent Dulahey|text=Agent<br />Dulahey}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Agent Dulahey|text=Agent<br />Dulahey}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Marie Dunn.jpg|link=Marie Dunn|text=Marie<br />Dunn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Marie Dunn.jpg|link=Marie Dunn|text=Marie<br />Dunn}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Eric (iStory)|text=Eric}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Eric (iStory)|text=Eric}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Robert Ferguson.jpg|link=Robert Ferguson|text=Robert<br />Ferguson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Robert Ferguson.jpg|link=Robert Ferguson|text=Robert<br />Ferguson}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Layla Jesrani.jpg|link=Layla Jesrani|text=Layla<br />Jesrani}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Layla Jesrani.jpg|link=Layla Jesrani|text=Layla<br />Jesrani}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Carla Klaus.jpg|link=Carla Klaus|text=Carla<br />Klaus}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Carla Klaus.jpg|link=Carla Klaus|text=Carla<br />Klaus}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Liza Messer.jpg|link=Liza Messer|text=Liza<br />Messer|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Liza Messer.jpg|link=Liza Messer|text=Liza<br />Messer|deceased=t}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hsiu-Mei Park.jpg|link=Hsiu-Mei Park|text=Hsiu-Mei<br />Park}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hsiu-Mei Park.jpg|link=Hsiu-Mei Park|text=Hsiu-Mei<br />Park}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Tim Pope.jpg|link=Tim Pope|text=Tim<br />Pope}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Tim Pope.jpg|link=Tim Pope|text=Tim<br />Pope}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rooijker.jpg|link=Rooijker|text=Rooijker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rooijker.jpg|link=Rooijker|text=Rooijker}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Albert Rossling.jpg|link=Albert Rossling|text=Albert<br />Rossling|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Albert Rossling.jpg|link=Albert Rossling|text=Albert<br />Rossling|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly.JPG|link=Kelly Shoemaker|text=Kelly<br />Shoemaker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly.JPG|link=Kelly Shoemaker|text=Kelly<br />Shoemaker}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy1.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva|text=Ricardo<br />Silva}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy1.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva|text=Ricardo<br />Silva}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Charlie Svenson.jpg|link=Charlie Svenson|text=Charlie<br />Svenson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Charlie Svenson.jpg|link=Charlie Svenson|text=Charlie<br />Svenson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Aaron Taylor.jpg|link=Aaron Taylor|text=Aaron<br />Taylor}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Aaron Taylor.jpg|link=Aaron Taylor|text=Aaron<br />Taylor}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Priscilla Van Cleef.jpg|link=Priscilla Van Cleef|text=Priscilla<br />Van&nbsp;Cleef}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Priscilla Van Cleef.jpg|link=Priscilla Van Cleef|text=Priscilla<br />Van&nbsp;Cleef}}
|}
{| width="45%"
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Walter.jpg|link=Walter|text=Walter}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Walter.jpg|link=Walter|text=Walter}}
|}
{| width="30%"
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jeremy Woo.jpg|link=Jeremy Woo|text=Jeremy<br />Woo}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jeremy Woo.jpg|link=Jeremy Woo|text=Jeremy<br />Woo}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Zhang Yang.jpg|link=Zhang Yang|text=Zhang<br />Yang}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Zhang Yang.jpg|link=Zhang Yang|text=Zhang<br />Yang}}

Revision as of 02:22, 5 December 2008