This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
standard table layout
imported>MiamiVolts
split iStory
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>__NOEDITSECTION____NOTOC__
==='''[[iStory|iStory "Friend or Foe"]]'''===
{| width="75%"
{| width="75%"
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Anna iStory ch3.jpg|link=Anna|text=Anna}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Anna iStory ch3.jpg|link=Anna|text=Anna}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Agent Dulahey|text=Agent<br />Dulahey}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Marie Dunn.jpg|link=Marie Dunn|text=Marie<br />Dunn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Eric (iStory)|text=Eric}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Carla Klaus.jpg|link=Carla Klaus|text=Carla<br />Klaus}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Tim Pope.jpg|link=Tim Pope|text=Tim<br />Pope}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy1.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva|text=Ricardo<br />Silva}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Aaron Taylor.jpg|link=Aaron Taylor|text=Aaron<br />Taylor}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Priscilla Van Cleef.jpg|link=Priscilla Van Cleef|text=Priscilla<br />Van&nbsp;Cleef}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jeremy Woo.jpg|link=Jeremy Woo|text=Jeremy<br />Woo}}
|}
==='''Other [[Heroes Evolutions]] Characters'''===
{| width="90%"
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ngozi Badu.jpg|link=Ngozi Badu|text=Ngozi<br />Badu}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ngozi Badu.jpg|link=Ngozi Badu|text=Ngozi<br />Badu}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Lukas Bahn.jpg|link=Lukas Bahn|text=Lukas<br />Bahn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Lukas Bahn.jpg|link=Lukas Bahn|text=Lukas<br />Bahn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Brian.JPG|link=Brian|text=Brian}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Brian.JPG|link=Brian|text=Brian}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Image-Ahlrich Dekker.jpg|link=Ahlrich Dekker|text=Ahlrich<br />Dekker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Image-Ahlrich Dekker.jpg|link=Ahlrich Dekker|text=Ahlrich<br />Dekker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dorn.jpg|link=Donna Dorn|text=Donna<br />Dorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Agent Dulahey|text=Agent<br />Dulahey}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Marie Dunn.jpg|link=Marie Dunn|text=Marie<br />Dunn}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Eric (iStory)|text=Eric}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dorn.jpg|link=Donna Dorn|text=Donna<br />Dorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Robert Ferguson.jpg|link=Robert Ferguson|text=Robert<br />Ferguson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Robert Ferguson.jpg|link=Robert Ferguson|text=Robert<br />Ferguson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Layla Jesrani.jpg|link=Layla Jesrani|text=Layla<br />Jesrani}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Layla Jesrani.jpg|link=Layla Jesrani|text=Layla<br />Jesrani}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Carla Klaus.jpg|link=Carla Klaus|text=Carla<br />Klaus}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Liza Messer.jpg|link=Liza Messer|text=Liza<br />Messer|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Liza Messer.jpg|link=Liza Messer|text=Liza<br />Messer|deceased=t}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hsiu-Mei Park.jpg|link=Hsiu-Mei Park|text=Hsiu-Mei<br />Park}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hsiu-Mei Park.jpg|link=Hsiu-Mei Park|text=Hsiu-Mei<br />Park}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Tim Pope.jpg|link=Tim Pope|text=Tim<br />Pope}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rooijker.jpg|link=Rooijker|text=Rooijker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rooijker.jpg|link=Rooijker|text=Rooijker}}
|}
{| width="75%"
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Albert Rossling.jpg|link=Albert Rossling|text=Albert<br />Rossling|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Albert Rossling.jpg|link=Albert Rossling|text=Albert<br />Rossling|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly.JPG|link=Kelly Shoemaker|text=Kelly<br />Shoemaker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly.JPG|link=Kelly Shoemaker|text=Kelly<br />Shoemaker}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy1.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva|text=Ricardo<br />Silva}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Charlie Svenson.jpg|link=Charlie Svenson|text=Charlie<br />Svenson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Charlie Svenson.jpg|link=Charlie Svenson|text=Charlie<br />Svenson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Aaron Taylor.jpg|link=Aaron Taylor|text=Aaron<br />Taylor}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Priscilla Van Cleef.jpg|link=Priscilla Van Cleef|text=Priscilla<br />Van&nbsp;Cleef}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Walter.jpg|link=Walter|text=Walter}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Walter.jpg|link=Walter|text=Walter}}
|}
{| width="30%"
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jeremy Woo.jpg|link=Jeremy Woo|text=Jeremy<br />Woo}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Zhang Yang.jpg|link=Zhang Yang|text=Zhang<br />Yang}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Zhang Yang.jpg|link=Zhang Yang|text=Zhang<br />Yang}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:31, 6 December 2008