This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Lists of Victims: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
miko's
imported>Kon
updated
Line 19: Line 19:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Knox kills Scott.jpg|link=Knox's victims|text=Knox's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Knox kills Scott.jpg|link=Knox's victims|text=Knox's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Linda ground squirrel.jpg|link=Linda's victims|text=Linda's victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Linda ground squirrel.jpg|link=Linda's victims|text=Linda's victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hana's website video of black tears 2.jpg|link=Maya's victims|text=Maya's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evo support group aftermath.jpg|link=Luke and Joanne's victims|text=Luke & Joanne's Victims}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hana's website video of black tears 2.jpg|link=Maya's victims|text=Maya's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Miko's victims.jpg|link=Miko's victims|text=Miko's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Miko's victims.jpg|link=Miko's victims|text=Miko's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Head shot.jpg|link=Mohinder's victims|text=Mohinder's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Head shot.jpg|link=Mohinder's victims|text=Mohinder's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NoahKillsSylar.jpg|link=Noah's victims|text=Noah's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NoahKillsSylar.jpg|link=Noah's victims|text=Noah's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter's hunger.jpg|link=Peter's victims|text=Peter's Victims}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter's hunger.jpg|link=Peter's victims|text=Peter's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Phoebe kills Quentin.jpg|link=Phoebe's victims|text=Phoebe's victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Quentin mourns Phoebe.jpg|link=Quentin's victims|text=Quentin's victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Haitian drops guard.jpg|link=René's victims|text=René's victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Haitian drops guard.jpg|link=René's victims|text=René's victims}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Harvey Dent.jpg|link=Samuel's victims|text=Samuel's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Harvey Dent.jpg|link=Samuel's victims|text=Samuel's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar jackie events.jpg|link=Sylar's victims|text=Sylar's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar jackie events.jpg|link=Sylar's victims|text=Sylar's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hot hands.JPG|link=Ted's victims|text=Ted's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hot hands.JPG|link=Ted's victims|text=Ted's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=The wrong conduit.jpg|link=Tommy's victims|text=Tommy's Victims}}
|-
|}
|}
{|width=38%
{| width="38%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Tracy freeze Zimmerman.jpg|link=Tracy's victims|text=Tracy's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Tracy freeze Zimmerman.jpg|link=Tracy's victims|text=Tracy's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=The Watcher's victims.jpg|link=The Watcher's victims|text=The Watcher's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=The Watcher's victims.jpg|link=The Watcher's victims|text=The Watcher's Victims}}

Revision as of 05:40, 20 March 2016