This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:References to Other Works: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Eclecticdoc
No edit summary
imported>Ice Vision
m change width for last row
Line 27: Line 27:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Soma wall.jpg|link=Soma}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Soma wall.jpg|link=Soma}}
|}
|}
{|width="40%"
{|
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=hiro_vulcan_salute.jpg|link=Star Trek|text=''Star Trek''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=hiro_vulcan_salute.jpg|link=Star Trek|text=''Star Trek''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Star Wars.jpg|link=Star Wars|text=''Star Wars''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Star Wars.jpg|link=Star Wars|text=''Star Wars''}}

Revision as of 15:17, 2 December 2007