This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:References to Other Works: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
batman
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
xmen
Line 31: Line 31:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Spider-Man Blue.jpg|link=Spider-Man}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Spider-Man Blue.jpg|link=Spider-Man}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=hiro_vulcan_salute.jpg|link=Star Trek|text=''Star Trek''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=hiro_vulcan_salute.jpg|link=Star Trek|text=''Star Trek''}}
|}
|-
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Star Wars.jpg|link=Star Wars|text=''Star Wars''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Star Wars.jpg|link=Star Wars|text=''Star Wars''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Action Comics Number 1.JPG|link=Superman}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Action Comics Number 1.JPG|link=Superman}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tale of Two Cities.jpg|link=A Tale of Two Cities|text=''A Tale of Two Cities''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tale of Two Cities.jpg|link=A Tale of Two Cities|text=''A Tale of Two Cities''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Real Ultimate X-Men 96.jpg|link=X-Men}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 03:36, 8 December 2008