This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Unnamed Groups: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
update eli's clones image
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
vengador's railroad
Line 9: Line 9:
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Group12.jpg|link=The Company's founders|text=The Company's Founders}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Group12.jpg|link=The Company's founders|text=The Company's Founders}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Danko's team.jpg|link=Danko's team|text=Danko's Team}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Danko's team.jpg|link=Danko's team|text=Danko's Team}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Eli's clones.jpg|link=Eli's clones|text=Eli's Clones}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Vengador's railroad.jpg|link=El Vengador's underground railroad|text=El Vengador's Railroad}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Eli's clones.jpg|link=Eli's clones|text=Eli's Clones}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=CorrectionalFacilityGuards.jpg|link=Women's Correctional Facility guards|text=Correctional Facility Guards}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=CorrectionalFacilityGuards.jpg|link=Women's Correctional Facility guards|text=Correctional Facility Guards}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kaitos henchmen.jpg|link=Kaito's henchmen|text=Kaito's Henchmen}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kaitos henchmen.jpg|link=Kaito's henchmen|text=Kaito's Henchmen}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Level 5 Prisoners.jpg|link=Level 5 escapees|text=Level 5 Escapees}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Level 5 Prisoners.jpg|link=Level 5 escapees|text=Level 5 Escapees}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lindermans_thugs.jpg|link=Linderman's thugs|text=Linderman's Thugs}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lindermans_thugs.jpg|link=Linderman's thugs|text=Linderman's Thugs}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=LAgang.jpg|link=Los Angeles gang|text=Los Angeles Gang}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=LAgang.jpg|link=Los Angeles gang|text=Los Angeles Gang}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Team.jpg|link=Matt Parkman's team (future)|text=Matt's Team}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Team.jpg|link=Matt Parkman's team (future)|text=Matt's Team}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ninety angry ronin.jpg|link=Ninety angry ronin|text=Ninety Angry Ronin}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ninety angry ronin.jpg|link=Ninety angry ronin|text=Ninety Angry Ronin}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Samedi's_militia.jpg|link=Samedi's militia|text=Samedi's Militia}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Samedi's_militia.jpg|link=Samedi's militia|text=Samedi's Militia}}
|}
{|width=56%
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Targets Collage.jpg|link=Targets|text=Targets}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Targets Collage.jpg|link=Targets|text=Targets}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Underground_Railroad.jpg|link=Underground railroad (explosion future)|text=Underground Railroad}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Underground_Railroad.jpg|link=Underground railroad (explosion future)|text=Underground Railroad}}

Revision as of 23:34, 13 October 2015