This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Adamhiro/Contest: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
| {{Imagelink| image = Img 0229.jpg | width = 150 | height = 85 | link = User:Adamhiro/Contest/Episode:Black Hole| text = Black Hole }}
| {{Imagelink| image = Img 0229.jpg | width = 150 | height = 85 | link = User:Adamhiro/Contest/Episode:Black Hole| text = Black Hole }}
| '''<big>[[User:Adamhiro/Contest/Episode:Black Hole|Chapter One -- Black Hole]]</big>'''<br />'''airdate..15 February 2010''' <br /> [[Emma]] is trying to start a new life.Claire agreement in the mysterious [[Barbara|woman]] who tries to stop the disaster.[[Samuel]] [[Samuel]] visited mysterious girl.
| '''<big>[[User:Adamhiro/Contest/Episode:Black Hole|Chapter One -- Black Hole]]</big>'''<br />'''airdate..15 February 2010''' <br /> [[Emma]] is trying to start a new life.Claire agreement in the mysterious [[Barbara|woman]] who tries to stop the disaster[[Samuel]] visited mysterious girl.
|-
{|
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
| {{Imagelink| image = Blank.jpg | width = 150 | height = 85 | link = User:Adamhiro/Contest/Episode:This Does Not Happen| text =This Does Not Happen}}
| '''<big>[[User:Adamhiro/Contest/Episode:This Does Not Happen|Chapter Two -- This Does Not Happen]]</big>'''<br />'''airdate..22 February 2010''' <br /> .
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:36, 21 February 2010

The contest of Heroes began airing Monday, February 15, 2010, with Volume Six: Brave New World. Volume Six begins Claire revealing her ability to the world.

Volume Six: Brave New World



The sixth volume of Heroes is entitled Brave New World.

Episodes

Black Hole

.


Chapter One -- Black Hole
airdate..15 February 2010
Emma is trying to start a new life.Claire agreement in the mysterious woman who tries to stop the disasterSamuel visited mysterious girl.
Chapter Two -- This Does Not Happen
airdate..22 February 2010
.

Characters


Seasons edit

Season OneSeason TwoSeason ThreeSeason FourHeroes Reborn

See Also: WebisodesHeroes EvolutionsGraphic NovelsBooksiStory