This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:New Day/Ability: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>New Day
No edit summary
imported>New Day
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
| {{PortalPowers|image=Adoptive muscle memory.jpg|link=Adoptive muscle memory|text=Adoptive muscle memory}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Adoptive muscle memory.jpg|link=Adoptive muscle memory|text=Adoptive muscle memory}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Trustthemidastouch.JPG|link=Alchemy}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Trustthemidastouch.JPG|link=Alchemy}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_alejandro_police_station.jpg|link=Alejandro's ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_alejandro_police_station.jpg|link=Alejandro's ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Claire's heart pendant.jpg|link=Clairsentience}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Claire's heart pendant.jpg|link=Clairsentience}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=powers_sanjog.jpg|link=Dream manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=powers_sanjog.jpg|link=Dream manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=0309-elle-ability.jpg|link=Electric manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=0309-elle-ability.jpg|link=Electric manipulation}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_peter_flight.jpg|link=Empathic mimicry}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_peter_flight.jpg|link=Empathic mimicry}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_jessica_hal.jpg|link=Enhanced strength}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_jessica_hal.jpg|link=Enhanced strength}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_flight_SOG.JPG|link=Flight}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_flight_SOG.JPG|link=Flight}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Miroku.jpg|link=Gravitational manipulation|text=Gravitational manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Miroku.jpg|link=Gravitational manipulation|text=Gravitational manipulation}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers linderman 2.jpg|link=Healing}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers linderman 2.jpg|link=Healing}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers candace sandra.jpg|link=Illusion}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers candace sandra.jpg|link=Illusion}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers ted cabin.jpg|link=Induced radioactivity}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers ted cabin.jpg|link=Induced radioactivity}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_sylar_aptitude.jpg|link=Intuitive aptitude}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_sylar_aptitude.jpg|link=Intuitive aptitude}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=claude appears.jpg|link=Invisibility}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=claude appears.jpg|link=Invisibility}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers haitian sandra.jpg|link=Mental manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers haitian sandra.jpg|link=Mental manipulation}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_eden.jpg|link=Persuasion}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_eden.jpg|link=Persuasion}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers dl nikis cell.jpg|link=Phasing}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers dl nikis cell.jpg|link=Phasing}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers maya hard habit to break.jpg|link=Poison emission}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers maya hard habit to break.jpg|link=Poison emission}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Precognition.jpg|link=Precognition}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Precognition.jpg|link=Precognition}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Visions events.jpg|link=Precognitive dreaming}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Visions events.jpg|link=Precognitive dreaming}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers Doyle makes Meredith lift a glass.jpg|link=Puppet master}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers Doyle makes Meredith lift a glass.jpg|link=Puppet master}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Claire_watches_pyrokinesis.JPG|link=Pyrokinesis}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Claire_watches_pyrokinesis.JPG|link=Pyrokinesis}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Regeneration.jpg|link=Rapid cell regeneration|text=Rapid cell regeneration}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Regeneration.jpg|link=Rapid cell regeneration|text=Rapid cell regeneration}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Danko to Sylar(2).JPG|link=Shape shifting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Danko to Sylar(2).JPG|link=Shape shifting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Spoiler Going Postal ability2.jpg|link=Sound manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Spoiler Going Postal ability2.jpg|link=Sound manipulation}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_hiro.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Space‑time manipulation|text=Space‑time manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_hiro.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Space‑time manipulation|text=Space‑time manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=DaphneRuns.JPG|link=User:Adamhiro/Super Speed|text=Super Speed}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=DaphneRuns.JPG|link=User:Adamhiro/Super Speed|text=Super Speed}}
|-
| {{PPortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_micah.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Technopathy|text=Technopathy}}
| {{PPortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_micah.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Technopathy|text=Technopathy}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar_shards_levitation.jpg|link=link=User:Adamhiro/Telekinesis|text=Telekinesis}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar_shards_levitation.jpg|link=link=User:Adamhiro/Telekinesis|text=Telekinesis}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers matt.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Telepathy|text=Telepathy}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers matt.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Telepathy|text=Telepathy}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracy tries to save Micah(2).JPG|link=User:New Day/Water manipulation|text=Water manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracy tries to save Micah(2).JPG|link=User:New Day/Water manipulation|text=Water manipulation}}

| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Elisa reconstitutes.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Water mimicry|text=Water mimicry}}


|}
|}

Revision as of 10:12, 1 October 2009