This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Season history bar: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Iheartheroes
YI
imported>Iheartheroes
Format should look the same as the other season archive template
Line 9: Line 9:
| width="10%" style="text-align:right;" | <span class="plainlinks" style="font-size:10px"> [{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=Template:Season_history_bar&action=edit edit]</span>
| width="10%" style="text-align:right;" | <span class="plainlinks" style="font-size:10px"> [{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=Template:Season_history_bar&action=edit edit]</span>
|}
|}
|- style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;"
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;"|
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[Season One]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |

{{nbl|The Company}}:&nbsp;{{nbl|The Company/Season One|Season One}},&nbsp;{{nbl|The Company/Season Two|Season Two}},&nbsp;{{nbl|The Company/Season Three|Season Three}},&nbsp;{{nbl|The Company/Season Four|Season Four}} •
{{nbl|The Company/Season One|The Company}} •
{{nbl|Episode commentaries}}:&nbsp;{{nbl|Episode commentaries/Season One|Season One}},&nbsp;{{nbl|Episode commentaries/Season Two|Season Two}},&nbsp;{{nbl|Episode commentaries/Season Three|Season Three}} •
{{nbl|FBI}}:&nbsp;{{nbl|FBI/Season One|Season One}} •
{{nbl|Episode commentaries/Season One|Episode commentaries}} •
{{nbl|Hana's messages}}:&nbsp;{{nbl|Hana's messages/Season One|Season One}} •
{{nbl|FBI/Season One|FBI}} •
{{nbl|Hana's website}}:&nbsp;{{nbl|Hana's website/Season One|Season One}} •
{{nbl|Hana's messages/Season One|Hana's messages}} •
{{nbl|LAPD}}:&nbsp;{{nbl|LAPD/Season One|Season One}} •
{{nbl|Hana's website/Season One|Hana's website}} •
{{nbl|Linderman Group}}:&nbsp;{{nbl|Linderman Group/Season One|Season One}} •
{{nbl|Linderman Group/Season One|Linderman Group}} •
{{nbl|NYPD}}:&nbsp;{{nbl|NYPD/Season One|Season One}} •
{{nbl|LAPD/Season One|LAPD}} •
{{nbl|Sullivan Bros. Carnival}}:&nbsp;{{nbl|Sullivan Bros. Carnival/Season Four|Season Four}} •
{{nbl|NYPD/Season One|NYPD}} •
{{nbl|Yamagato Industries}}:&nbsp;{{nbl|Yamagato Industries/Season One|Season One}},&nbsp;{{nbl|Yamagato Industries/Season Two|Season Two}},&nbsp;{{nbl|Yamagato Industries/Season Four|Season Four}}
{{nbl|Yamagato Industries/Season One|Yamagato Industries}}

|- style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[Season Two]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |

{{nbl|The Company/Season Two|The Company}} •
{{nbl|Episode commentaries/Season Two|Episode commentaries}} •
{{nbl|Yamagato Industries/Season Two|Yamagato Industries}}

|- style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[Season Two]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |

{{nbl|The Company/Season Three|The Company}} •
{{nbl|Episode commentaries/Season Three|Episode commentaries}}

|- style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[Season Two]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |

{{nbl|The Company/Season Four|The Company}} •
{{nbl|Sullivan Bros. Carnival/Season Four|Sullivan Bros. Carnival}} •
{{nbl|Yamagato Industries/Season Four|Yamagato Industries}}

|-
|-
| colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; text-align: center; font-size:9px; background-color:#CCD5F4;" | ''See Also'': <includeonly>[[{{BASEPAGENAME}}]]</includeonly> {{#ifexist:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season One| • [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season One]]}} {{#ifexist:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Two| • [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Two]]}} {{#ifexist:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Three| • [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Three]]}} {{#ifexist:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Four| • [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Four]]}} • [[Portal:Characters|Characters]]
| colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; text-align: center; font-size:9px; background-color:#CCD5F4;" | ''See Also'': <includeonly>[[{{BASEPAGENAME}}]]</includeonly> {{#ifexist:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season One| • [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season One]]}} {{#ifexist:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Two| • [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Two]]}} {{#ifexist:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Three| • [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Three]]}} {{#ifexist:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Four| • [[{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Season Four]]}} • [[Portal:Characters|Characters]]

Revision as of 01:52, 15 September 2015


    Season Histories     edit
Season One

The CompanyEpisode commentariesFBIHana's messagesHana's websiteLinderman GroupLAPDNYPDYamagato Industries

Season Two

The CompanyEpisode commentariesYamagato Industries

Season Two

The CompanyEpisode commentaries

Season Two

The CompanySullivan Bros. CarnivalYamagato Industries

See Also: • Characters


Usage

This template produces a footer for season history archives of non-characters. Use with template:season archive.

{{season history bar}}