This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Weapons: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
The Bennets' gun
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
space
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company gun mohinder.jpg|link=The Company's guns}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company gun mohinder.jpg|link=The Company's guns}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Awi taser gun.jpg|link=The Company's taser guns|text=Company's taser guns}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Awi taser gun.jpg|link=The Company's tasers}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando gun.jpg|link=Corinthian security gun}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando gun.jpg|link=Corinthian security gun}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Taped Gun.png|link=Donna's gun}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Thathurtepic.jpg|link=Danko's knife}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Taped Gun.png|link=Donna's gun}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Edgar's knife2.jpg|link=Edgar's knives}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ErniesHandgun.jpg|link=Ernie's gun}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ErniesHandgun.jpg|link=Ernie's gun}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiro sword.jpg|link=Hiro's sword}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Peter stop Claire's bullet.jpg|link=Future Claire's guns}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Jessicas gun bang.jpg|link=Jessica's gun}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Jessicas gun bang.jpg|link=Jessica's gun}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Jessica's_rifle.JPG|link=Jessica's rifle}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Jessica's_rifle.JPG|link=Jessica's rifle}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kaito's sword unsheath.jpg|link=Kaito's sword}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kaito's sword unsheath.jpg|link=Kaito's sword}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiro sword.jpg|link=Kensei sword}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Matts sidearm.jpg|link=Matt's side arm}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Matts sidearm.jpg|link=Matt's side arm}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Martin Gray with shotgun.jpg|link=Shotguns}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sword of Oni.jpg|link=Sword of Oni}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sword of Oni.jpg|link=Sword of Oni}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Crew's gun.JPG|link=Taylor's gun}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Crew's gun.JPG|link=Taylor's gun}}
|}
|}



</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 02:10, 27 July 2015