This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:CreedogV/The World Entire/Portal:Progeny Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>CreedogV
m User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Portal:Progeny Characters moved to User:CreedogV/The World Entire/Portal:Progeny Characters: All subpages being moved from /TheWorldEntire/ to /The_World_Entire/
imported>CreedogV
Casting update
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
{| width=45%
{| width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter future2.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Peter Petrelli|text=Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter future2.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Peter Petrelli|text=Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah Sanders adult portrait.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Micah Sanders|text=Micah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah-Sanders-Portrait.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Micah Sanders|text=Micah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Molly Walker adult portrait.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Molly Walker|text=Molly}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Molly Walker adult portrait.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Molly Walker|text=Molly}}
|-
|-
Line 22: Line 22:
{| width=90%
{| width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elle.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Elle|text=Elle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elle.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Elle|text=Elle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mila Herrera Portrait.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Mila Herrera|text=Mila}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MilaHerrera-NayaRivera.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Mila Herrera|text=Mila}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SavannahRoseLemay-Portrait.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Savannah Rose Lemay|text=Savannah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SavannahRoseLemay-Portrait.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Savannah Rose Lemay|text=Savannah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matthew McHenry portrait.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Matthew McHenry|text=Matthew}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matthew McHenry portrait.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Matthew McHenry|text=Matthew}}
Line 38: Line 38:
==Recurring Characters==
==Recurring Characters==
{{stub}}
{{stub}}
<center>
{| width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Heather Appleby.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/The World Entire/Heather Appleby|text=Appleby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Wilson Chow.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/The World Entire/Wilson Chow|text=Chow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gideon Davenport.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/The World Entire/Gideon Davenport|text=Davenport}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Prmotional_Image_-_1x10_-_Truth_and_Consequences_-_3.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Monica Dawson|text=Monica}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joseph Ghali.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/The World Entire/Joseph Ghali|text=Ghali}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Audrey Hanson.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/The World Entire/Audrey Hanson|text=Audrey}}
|-
|}
{| width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evie North.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/The World Entire/Evie North|text=Evie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gregory Seuss.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/The World Entire/Gregory Seuss|text=Seuss}}
|-
|}
</center>



==Minor Characters==
==Minor Characters==
Line 56: Line 73:
__NOTOC__
__NOTOC__


<!-- Reference Sectioin
<!-- Reference Section

| {{PortalCharacter|image=Meredith with taser portrait.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Meredith Gordon|text=Meredith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Meredith with taser portrait.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Meredith Gordon|text=Meredith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Parkman (exposed future).jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Matt Parkman|text=Matt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Parkman (exposed future).jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Matt Parkman|text=Matt}}
Line 64: Line 80:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lyle Bennet.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Lyle Bennet|text=Lyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lyle Bennet.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Lyle Bennet|text=Lyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Covington (The World Entire).jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Ryan Covington|text=Ryan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Covington (The World Entire).jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Ryan Covington|text=Ryan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Prmotional_Image_-_1x10_-_Truth_and_Consequences_-_3.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Monica Dawson|text=Monica}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bess Detskij.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Bess Detskij|text=Bess}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bess Detskij.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Bess Detskij|text=Bess}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Flint Gordon|text=Flint}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Flint Gordon|text=Flint}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Audrey Hanson.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Audrey Hanson|text=Audrey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Ando.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Ando Masahashi|text=Ando}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Ando.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Ando Masahashi|text=Ando}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Hiro II.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Hiro Nakamura|text=Hiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Hiro II.jpg|link=User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Hiro Nakamura|text=Hiro}}

Latest revision as of 02:02, 21 April 2014