This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Lists of Victims: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Kon
updated
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
add missing ones
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=adams victims kaito.jpg|link=Adam's victims|text=Adam's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=adams victims kaito.jpg|link=Adam's victims|text=Adam's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Caleb pwned.jpg|link=Amanda's victims|text=Amanda's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Caleb pwned.jpg|link=Amanda's victims|text=Amanda's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=0308-usutu-body.jpg|link=Arthur's victims|text=Arthur's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers ando pwns agent.JPG|link=Ando's victims|text=Ando's Victims}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=0308-usutu-body.jpg|link=Arthur's victims|text=Arthur's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Invisibility (5) in Hysterical Blindness.JPG|link=Becky's victims|text=Becky's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Invisibility (5) in Hysterical Blindness.JPG|link=Becky's victims|text=Becky's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracy tries to save Micah(4).JPG|link=Danko's victims|text=Danko's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracy tries to save Micah(4).JPG|link=Danko's victims|text=Danko's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Doyle "Dilman, we need to talk".jpg|link=Doyle's victims|text=Doyle's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Doyle "Dilman, we need to talk".jpg|link=Doyle's victims|text=Doyle's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers sound Going Postal P2.jpg|link=Echo's victims|text=Echo's Victims}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers sound Going Postal P2.jpg|link=Echo's victims|text=Echo's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Edgar kills Danko.jpg|link=Edgar's victims|text=Edgar's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Edgar kills Danko.jpg|link=Edgar's victims|text=Edgar's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lydia's death.JPG|link=Eli's victims|text=Eli's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lydia's death.JPG|link=Eli's victims|text=Eli's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=fried ricky.jpg|link=Elle's victims|text=Elle's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=fried ricky.jpg|link=Elle's victims|text=Elle's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Summit explosion.png|link=Harris's victims|text=Harris's Victims}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Erica kills the Taylor's father.jpg|link=Erica's victims|text=Erica's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Summit explosion.png|link=Harris's victims|text=Harris's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Yatta2.jpg|link=Hiro's victims|text=Hiro's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_jessica_henchman.jpg|link=Jessica's victims|text=Jessica's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_jessica_henchman.jpg|link=Jessica's victims|text=Jessica's Victims}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Knox kills Scott.jpg|link=Knox's victims|text=Knox's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Knox kills Scott.jpg|link=Knox's victims|text=Knox's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Linda ground squirrel.jpg|link=Linda's victims|text=Linda's victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Linda ground squirrel.jpg|link=Linda's victims|text=Linda's victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evo support group aftermath.jpg|link=Luke and Joanne's victims|text=Luke & Joanne's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evo support group aftermath.jpg|link=Luke and Joanne's victims|text=Luke & Joanne's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers telepathy Matt control TB2.jpg|link=Matt's victims|text=Matt's Victims}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hana's website video of black tears 2.jpg|link=Maya's victims|text=Maya's Victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hana's website video of black tears 2.jpg|link=Maya's victims|text=Maya's Victims}}

Latest revision as of 16:11, 27 March 2017