This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Joshuakorolenko/ChroniclesSS/Sandman Chapters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Joshuakorolenko
New page: {{user:joshuakorolenko/ChroniclesUpdatebar}} <center> {| border="0" width=71% |- |align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Sandmimic.jpg|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:joshuakorolenko/ChroniclesSS...
 
imported>Joshuakorolenko
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
{| border="0" width=71%
{| border="0" width=71%
|-
|-
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Sandmimic.jpg|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:joshuakorolenko/ChroniclesSS/Episode:Sandman Part 1}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Sandmimicry.jpg|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:joshuakorolenko/ChroniclesSS/Episode:Sandman Part 1}}
|align=center|
{{Imagelink|image=SandmanPart22.jpg|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:joshuakorolenko/ChroniclesSS/Episode:Sandman Part 2}}
|-
|-
|align=center|[[User:joshuakorolenko/ChroniclesSS/Episode:Sandman Part 1|'''Part One:<br>''Sandman''''']]
|align=center|[[User:joshuakorolenko/ChroniclesSS/Episode:Sandman Part 1|'''Part One:<br>''Sandman''''']]
|align=center|[[User:joshuakorolenko/ChroniclesSS/Episode:Sandman Part 2|'''Part Two:<br>''The Storm''''']]
|}
{| border="0" width=71%
|-
|align=center|
{{Imagelink|image=TheSandmanPart32.jpg|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:joshuakorolenko/ChroniclesSS/Episode:Sandman Part 3}}
|align=center|
{{Imagelink|image=Thesandmanpart42.jpg|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:joshuakorolenko/ChroniclesSS/Episode:Sandman Part 4}}
|-
|align=center|[[user:joshuakorolenko/ChroniclesSS/Episode:Sandman Part 3|'''Part Three:<br>''Revenge''''']]
|align=center|[[user:joshuakorolenko/ChroniclesSS/Episode:Sandman Part 4|'''Part Four:<br>''Lover's Leap''''']]
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 12:54, 2 August 2009

The seventh episode of the new season of Chronicles, entitled "Train 192" has been released.
The new installment of Side Stories entitled: Love Story, Part 3 will be released shortly.

Part One:
Sandman
Part Two:
The Storm
Part Three:
Revenge
Part Four:
Lover's Leap


Chronicles edit

Seasons One, TwoEpisodesCharactersAbilitiesSide StoriesCompetitionsAssignment TrackersSpoilers