This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Artwork: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>AdminBot
m Removing Category:Templates from templates which already belong to other categories
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
gallery
 
(21 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|}
|}
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;"|
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4;"|''Artwork by artist''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
''[[9th Wonders!]]'' •
{{nbl|Arthur's drawings}}
''[[Exploding Man (painting)|Exploding Man]]'' •
{{nbl|Drucker's drawings}} •
''[[Hiro and the Dinosaur (painting)|Hiro and the Dinosaur]]'' •
{{nbl|Elle's drawings}} •
''[[Homecoming Series (painting)|Homecoming Series]]'' •
{{nbl|Isaac's paintings}}
''[[Invisibility Series (painting)|Invisibility Series]]'' •
{{nbl|Matt's art}} •
''[[Isaac Dead Series (painting)|Isaac Dead Series]]'' •
[[Isaac's paintings]]
{{nbl|Molly's drawings}}
[[Isaac's sketchbooks]]
{{nbl|Peter's art}}
{{nbl|Sylar's paintings}}
[[The missing painting]]
{{nbl|Usutu's paintings}}
[[Molly's drawings]]
[[Peter's paintings]]
''[[Series of eight (painting)|Series of eight]]'' •
[[Sylar's paintings]]
[[Uluru]]
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4;"|''Specific works and collections''
| colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; text-align: center; font-size:9px; background-color:#CCD5F4;" | ''[[Portal:Things|Other Things]]'': [[Portal:Documents|Documents]] • [[Portal:Drugs|Drugs]] • [[Portal:Items|Items]] • [[Portal:Jewelry|Jewelry]] • [[Portal:Media|Media]] • [[Portal:Money|Money]] • [[Portal:Publications|Publications]] • [[Portal:Research|Research]] • [[Portal:Vehicles|Vehicles]] • [[Portal:Weapons|Weapons]] • [[List of articles related to Isaac's artwork|Isaac's Artwork]]
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
''{{nbl|9th Wonders!}}'' ({{nbl|9th Wonders! gallery|gallery}}) •
''{{nbl|Exploding Man (painting)|Exploding Man}}'' •
''{{nbl|Hiro and the Dinosaur (painting)|Hiro and the Dinosaur}}'' •
''{{nbl|Homecoming Series (painting)|Homecoming Series}}'' •
''{{nbl|Invisibility Series (painting)|Invisibility Series}}'' •
''{{nbl|Isaac Dead Series (painting)|Isaac Dead Series}}'' •
{{nbl|Isaac's sketchbooks}} •
{{nbl|The missing painting}}
''{{nbl|Mona Lisa}}'' •
''{{nbl|Series of eight (painting)|Series of eight}}'' •
{{nbl|Uluru}} •
''{{nbl|World Splitting in Half}}''
|-
{{thingnavseealso|type=Artwork}}
|-
|-
|}<includeonly>{{nousercat|Artwork}}</includeonly><noinclude>
|}<includeonly>{{nousercat|Artwork}}</includeonly><noinclude>


==Usage==
==Usage==
Produces a navbar for artwork-related "things". <br>
This template produces a navbar for artwork-related "things". <br>
<pre>{{artwork}}</pre>
<pre>{{artwork}}</pre>



Latest revision as of 01:28, 18 October 2015