This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Education and Research: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>SacValleyDweller
move locker room to here
imported>SacValleyDweller
fix position
Line 17: Line 17:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Sylarscell.jpg|link=Sylar's cell|location=[[Primatech Paper Co.]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Sylarscell.jpg|link=Sylar's cell|location=[[Primatech Paper Co.]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|-
|-
|
{|
|{{PortalPlaces|image=ted_cell.jpg|link=Ted's cell|location=[[Primatech Paper Co.]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=ted_cell.jpg|link=Ted's cell|location=[[Primatech Paper Co.]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=unionwellshigh.jpg|link=Union Wells High School|linktext=Union Wells<br>High School|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=unionwellshigh.jpg|link=Union Wells High School|linktext=Union Wells<br>High School|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Union wells locker room.jpg|link=Locker room (Union Wells)|linktext=Girls Locker Room|location=[[Union Wells High School]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Union wells locker room.jpg|link=Locker room (Union Wells)|linktext=Girls Locker Room|location=[[Union Wells High School]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|
|}
|-
|}
|}
''For education & research sites from the [[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]], please see [[Portal:GN Education and Research|Graphic Novel Education & Research]]''
''For education & research sites from the [[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]], please see [[Portal:GN Education and Research|Graphic Novel Education & Research]]''

Revision as of 21:01, 28 October 2007