This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Adamhiro
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
'''Main Characters'''
'''Main Characters'''
{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="75%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TheresaThompson.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Theresa Thompson|text=Theresa<br>Thompson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DavidThompson.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/David Thompson|text=David<br>Thompson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MaxAnderson.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Max Anderson|text=Max<br>Anderson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MaxAnderson.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Max Anderson|text=Max<br>Anderson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RachelHarrington.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Rachel Harrington|text=Rachel<br>Harringon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RachelHarrington.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Rachel Harrington|text=Rachel<br>Harringon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RobertMalvin.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Robert Malvin|text=Robert<br>Malvin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RobertMalvin.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Robert Malvin|text=Robert<br>Malvin}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AlexandraSmith.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Alexandra Smith|text=Alexandra<br>Smith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SarahMalvin.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Sarah Malvin|text=Sarah<br>Malvin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SarahMalvin.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Sarah Malvin|text=Sarah<br>Malvin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarcVelson.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Marc Velson|text=Marc<br>Velson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Oscar.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Oscar|text=Oscar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Oscar.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Oscar|text=Oscar}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PauloSmith.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Paulo Smith|text=Paulo<br>Smith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PauloSmith.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Paulo Smith|text=Paulo<br>Smith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AlexandraSmith.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Alexandra Smith|text=Alexandra<br>Smith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DavidThompson.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/David Thompson|text=David<br>Thompson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TheresaThompson.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Theresa Thompson|text=Theresa<br>Thompson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarcVelson.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Marc Velson|text=Marc<br>Velson}}
|}
|}
{{user:Adamhiro/MainPageNavbar}}
{{user:Adamhiro/MainPageNavbar}}

Revision as of 12:05, 14 June 2010