This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Catalyst/Wiki Friends: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Iheartheroes
m Iheartheroes picture
imported>Catalyst
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
|align=center|'''''[[User:Joshuakorolenko|JoshuaKorolenko]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Joshuakorolenko|JoshuaKorolenko]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:RyanGibsonStewart|RGS]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:RyanGibsonStewart|RGS]]'''''
|-
|}
{| border="0" width=60%
|-
|-
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=DreamSylar.jpg | height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Vampirate68}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=DreamSylar.jpg | height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Vampirate68}}
Line 38: Line 35:
|align=center|'''''[[User:Iheartheroes|Iheartheroes]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Iheartheroes|Iheartheroes]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Gabriel Bishop|Gabriel Bishop]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Gabriel Bishop|Gabriel Bishop]]'''''
|-
|}
{| border="0" width=30%
|-
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image= blankperson.jpg| height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Janrodrigo}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image= blankperson.jpg| height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Jenx222}}
|-
|align=center|'''''[[User:Janrodrigo|Janrodrigo]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Jenx222|Jenx222]]'''''
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 23:51, 7 November 2009