This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Fan creation: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
remove bullet
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
update name and alpha
Line 34: Line 34:
''{{nbl|South Park Heroes}}''
''{{nbl|South Park Heroes}}''
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fanon and Parody|Fanon and Parody]]''
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Fan powers]] •
''{{nbl|Heroes Side Story}}'' •
{{nbl|Heroes Wiki Heroes}} •
''[[Hewoes]]'' •
''{{nbl|Holding Out For Hiro}}'' •
''{{nbl|Incidental Heroes}}'' •
[[Seth (fan creation)|Seth]] •
''{{nbl|Unexpected Heroes}}'' •
''{{nbl|Villains (web series)|Villains}}''
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Sites|Fan Sites]]''
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Sites|Fan Sites]]''
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
Line 57: Line 45:
[[Sarmy]]
[[Sarmy]]
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Stories and Parody|Fan Stories and Parody]]''
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Fan powers]] •
''{{nbl|Heroes Side Story}}'' •
{{nbl|Heroes Wiki Heroes}} •
''[[Hewoes]]'' •
''{{nbl|Holding Out For Hiro}}'' •
''{{nbl|Incidental Heroes}}'' •
[[Seth (fan creation)|Seth]] •
''{{nbl|Unexpected Heroes}}'' •
''{{nbl|Villains (web series)|Villains}}''
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Relationships|Relationships]]''
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Relationships|Relationships]]''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|

Revision as of 16:43, 28 March 2009