This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
acidic blood
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
Valerie and Victor's ability
Line 11: Line 11:
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Linda's ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Linda's ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy3.jpg|link=Primal rage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy3.jpg|link=Primal rage}}
|}
|-
{| width=56%
| {{PortalPowers|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=Teleportation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=Teleportation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Valerie and Victor's ability|text=Valerie & Victor's ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Water generation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Water generation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers Elisa reconstitutes.jpg|link=Water mimicry}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers Elisa reconstitutes.jpg|link=Water mimicry}}

Revision as of 23:58, 17 April 2009