This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Chrisyu357/Interviews: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Skywalkerrbf
No edit summary
imported>Skywalkerrbf
No edit summary
Line 52: Line 52:
|}
|}
{| width=90%
{| width=90%
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Tim sale.jpg|link=Interview_talk:Tim Sale|text='''''Tim<br>Sale'''''}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Jon Rosenthal.jpg|link=Interview_talk:Jon Rosenthal|text='''''Jon Rosenthal'''''}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Jon Rosenthal.jpg|link=Interview_talk:Jon Rosenthal|text='''''Jon Rosenthal'''''}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Diego Galtieri.jpg|link=Interview_talk:Diego Galtieri|text='''''Diego Galtieri'''''}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Diego Galtieri.jpg|link=Interview_talk:Diego Galtieri|text='''''Diego Galtieri'''''}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Glenn Hetrick.jpg|link=Interview_talk:Glenn Hetrick|text='''''Glenn Hetrick'''''}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Glenn Hetrick.jpg|link=Interview_talk:Glenn Hetrick|text='''''Glenn Hetrick'''''}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Interview_talk:Jordan Levy|text='''''Jordan Levy'''''}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Interview_talk:Jordan Levy|text='''''Jordan Levy'''''}}
|-
|}

{|
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Tim sale.jpg|link=Interview_talk:Tim Sale|text='''''Tim<br>Sale'''''}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:24, 21 July 2008

Below is a list of interview conducted by Heroes Wiki. Italic names denotes that the interview is not yet published. Bold and italic names denotes a interview that is not yet conducted and welcomes users-submitted-questions.

Heroes Cast

This section includes interviews of cast members of Heroes:

Heroes Writers

This section includes interviews of writers of Heroes:

Heroes Crew

This section includes interviews of other crew members of Heroes:

Heroes Stunts

This section includes interviews of people involed in the stunts of Heroes:

Graphic Novel Writers

This section includes interviews of writers of the Heroes graphic novels:

Graphic Novel Artists

This section includes interviews of artists of the Heroes graphic novels:

Graphic Novel Crew

This section includes interviews of other crew members of the Heroes graphic novels:

Other Cast

This section includes interviews of other cast members including those from Zeroes and the webisodes:

Other Crew

This section includes interviews of other crew members including those working on Heroes Evolutions:

Characters

This section includes interviews of characters from the Heroes universe: